FEC Employee List For Period Ending Jan 1922

Computerized by Mack Wills 2008

Employee Name Locale Shop Dept Position Period Record Location Page Line Number





ABSTEIN, John Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-11
ABSTEIN, Roland H. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-40
ACKERMAN, C. O. Mech, South Div, Key West, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-14
ADAMS, Berlin Mech, South Div, Key West, Passenger Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-10
ADAMS, J. H. Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-35
ADAMS, Laurence Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-11
ADAMS, R. Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-15
ADAMS, Walter Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-5
ADDISON, R. A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-28
ADDISON, R. A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-16
AGNEW, Geroge W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-25
AIDES, E. A. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Millwright Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-4
ALBURY, Davis Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-9
ALBURY, H. D. Mech, South Div, Key West, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-31
ALBURY, J. G. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, M. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-21
ALDEN, P. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-22
ALDERMAN, James Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-23
ALDERMAN, John Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-20
ALEXANDER, Dave Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-41
ALEXANDER, Will Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-25
ALLEN, Eddie Mech, South Div, Ojus, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 42-6
ALLEN, H. B. Mech, South Div, Key West, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-4
ALLISON, C. C. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-26
ALLMAN, Arthur Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-33
ALMYDO, Seferino Mech, South Div, Key West, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-12
ALVEREZ, H. D. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-14
ALY, J. S. Trans, Station Employees, Titusville, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-19
AMIKER, Luillie Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-31
ANDERSON, J. C. Mech, North Div, St. augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-41
ANDERSON, J. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-13
ANDREU, C. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-18
ANDREU, John Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-19
ARGO, G. W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Pipefitter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-14
ARNOLD, Sampson Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-14
ARRHENIUS, A. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Okeechobee, E. N. Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-18
ASBURY, Harold Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-34
ASHTON, C. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Accounting Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-31
ASHTON, E. K. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Assistant Foreman 1st Shift Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-2
ASHTON, Hubert Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-10
ASHTON, V. N. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-12
ASHTON, W. D. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-28
ATCHISON, Burrel Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-18
ATHEARN, R. H. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-39
ATKINSON, F. C. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-1
AUSTIN, C. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-11
AUSTIN, Lonzo Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-5
AYCOCK, A. B. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-2
BACHE, P. T. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Bill Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-14
BAER, Michael Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-19
BAEZ, W. A. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Utilities Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-26
BAILEY, J. A. Trans, Station Employees, Little River, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-31
BAILEY, J. L. Trans, Station Employees, Larkin, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-4
BAIN, Felix Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-23
BAITY, Henry Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-27
BAKER, Arthur Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-18
BAKER, Charles Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-18
BAKER, Fred Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-19
BAKER, H. C. Trans, Station Employees, Bunnell, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-34
BAKER, H. M. Mech, South Div, Key West, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-11
BAKER, Lenard Trans, Station Employees, Key West, G. Matr Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-8
BAKER, Maynard Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Inv. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-1
BALLARD, A. M. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Inspector & Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-11
BARBER, G. H. Trans, Station Employees, Bunnell, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-35
BARBOUR, W. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Upholsterer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-9
BARCUS, G. D. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-4
BARCUS, G. D. Trans, Station Employees, Key Largo, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-32
BARDER, L. H. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Local, Assistant Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-1
BARKER, H. C. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-12
BARLEY, J. O. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-7
BARLOWE, H. E. Stores, North & South Div, New Smyrna, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-17
BARNES, J. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-6
BARNES, J. B. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Carpenter Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-4
BARNES, J. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-27
BARNES, James Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Local, Janitor Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-5
BARNWELL, Hosea Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-5
BARRENTINE, Rollie Mech, South Div, Ojus, Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 42-1
BARRETT, Arthur Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-25
BARTLETT, C. E. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-17
BARTON, Doyle Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-25
BARTOW, Doyle Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Locomotive Carpenter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-30
BARWICK, Lib Trans, Station Employees, Hastings, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-12
BASCH, A. G. Trans, Station Employees, Hopkins, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-16
BATZ, Louis J. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-13
BAUER, A. F. Trans, Station Employees, Buena Vista, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-34
BAYLESS, C. P. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Bag Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-8
BEACHEM, P. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Painter Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-16
BEAN, F. L. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-27
BEASLEY, Ed Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-8
BEASLEY, John Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-12
BELEW, J. L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-19
BELL, Charles Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-10
BELL, F. G. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-34
BELL, H. E. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-13
BELL, H. W. Stores, North & South Div, Ft. Pierce, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-23
BELL, W. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pump Boiler Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-2
BELL, Walter Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-22
BENDEVER, Edward Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Oil Pumper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-28
BENET, C. E. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-13
BENJAMIN, George Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-18
BENNETT, C. S. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-26
BENNETT, Eli Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-19
BENNETT, Ernest Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Springmaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-9
BENNETT, Jack Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-15
BENNETT, S. G. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-25
BENNETT, S. T. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Assistant T. C. Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-14
BENSON, Charles Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, I Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-32
BENSON, Charles Jr. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Extra Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-33
BENSON, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Princeton, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-15
BENTON, J. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Flue Welder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-10
BERNHEIM, O. N. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-18
BETHEL, Frazier Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-23
BETHEL, Fred Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-6
BETHEL, W. V. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-17
BEVILLE, C. L. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-2
BIBBE, William Stores, North Div, St. Aguustine, Scrap Gang Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-38
BIBLE, R. R. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Assistant T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-10
BIELLING, J. W. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, S. Jax Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-6
BIERER, W. L. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-34
BING, Fleming Trans, Station Employees, Vero Beach, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-36
BISHOP, V. A. Trans, Station Employees, Orange City, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-28
BLACKBURN, F. C. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-35
BLACKBURN, Pasco Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Gang Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-3
BLACKBURN, R. L. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-28
BLACKBURN, W. W. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-27
BLACKBURN, William Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-28
BLACKWELDER, J. O. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-15
BLOCKER, Pierce Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-30
BLOUNT, Mose Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-36
BLOW, A. S. Trans, Station Employees, Marathon, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-39
BOBO, C. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-1
BOCK, Charles S. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-17
BOHANNON, C. E. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Craneman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-32
BOND, J. E. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Station Master Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-16
BONER, D. S. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Helper Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-12
BONER, W. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-34
BONNER, C. E. Trans, Station Employees, Port Orange, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-32
BONSAC, F. L. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist and Air Brakes Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-8
BOOTH, E. J. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-32
BOOTH, J. W. Mech, South Div Buena Vista, Boilermaker and Inspector Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 43-40
BOOTH, J. W. #2 Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-23
BOOTH, L. H. Trans, Station Employees, Eau Gallie, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-6
BOOTH, W. E. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-16
BOTHWELL, J. S. Trans, Station Employees, Maimi Freight Station, C. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-2
BOWDEN, Bryan Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-5
BOWDEN, W. H. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilerwasher and Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-28
BOWE, Forest Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-14
BOWERY, W. F. Mech, South Div, Key West, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-18
BOWLES, T. D. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Baggage Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-28
BOWMAN, L. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel & Painter Helper, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-2
BOYD, Alex Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-21
BOYD, Daniel Trans, Station Emplouees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-11
BOYD, Mose Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Box Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-17
BRADDOCK, Fred Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-8
BRADFORD, A. J. Mech, South Div, Key West, Craneman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-19
BRADFORD, J. S. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-39
BRADY, Benjamin Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-26
BRANNAN, W. F. Trans, Station Employees, Mims, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-25
BRANNING, L. C. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Station, Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-1
BRASWELL, H. E. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Delivery Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-15
BRASWELL, R. L. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-37
BRAUGHMAN, L. C. Trans, Station Employees, Sebastian, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-25
BRAUNSON, R. E. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Chief Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-10
BREETZ, Leo Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Patternmaker Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-11
BRIGHAM, M. E. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Fkt. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-5
BRINKLEY, Albert Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-18
BRISTOW, A. G. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Locomotive Carpenter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-19
BRITTON, William Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-24
BROATZMAN, J. N. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Tele Office, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-13
BROATZMAN, J. N. Trans, Station Employees, San Mateo, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-25
BROATZMAN, J. N. Trans, Station Employees, Sebastian, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-21
BROCK, J. K. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Steno Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-24
BRODERICK, C. J. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-30
BROETZMAN, F. P. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-19
BROOKER, T. A. Mech, South Div, Ojus, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 42-4
BROOKINS, Guy Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, W. Palm Beach, Engine Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-23
BROOKS, D. J. Mech, South Div, Ojus, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 42-5
BROOKS, Martin Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-17
BROWN, A. G. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-6
BROWN, Boykin Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-37
BROWN, Bryon N. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-36
BROWN, F. C. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine House Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-1
BROWN, Henry Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-12
BROWN, J. L. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-31
BROWN, J. M.q Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Station, Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-4
BROWN, James Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper, Fire-up Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-36
BROWN, James Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-24
BROWN, Joe Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-12
BROWN, R. A. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-22
BROWN, Richmond Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-33
BROWN, Robert Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-10
BROWN, T. H. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-31
BROWNING, T. J. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, S. Jax Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-2
BROWNING, W. A. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-30
BRUNSON, R. S. Trans, Station Employees, Bayard, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F4b 56-22
BRYAN, A. S. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-12
BRYAN, Cuticious Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Okeechobee, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-22
BRYANT, Alex Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-14
BRYANT, London Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-28
BRYANT, Nathaniel Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Material Carrier Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-34
BRYANT, O. F. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-3
BRYANT, S. J. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Wk. Lr. #1, Engineer Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-27
BUELL, A. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Safety Appliance Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-9
BUELL, C. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Sheet Metal Worker Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-8
BULLOCK, M. D. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Assistant Clm Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-12
BUNCH, J. W. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-8
BUNDELL, A. M. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-21
BUNGER, H. W. Trans, Station Employees, Lake Helen, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-25
BURGESS, F. L. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-24
BURGESS, S. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-38
BURKETT, Walter Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-19
BURKINS, C. E. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-1
BURNS, T. E. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Bill Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-12
BURNSIDE, Hamilton Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-22
BUSH, Guy Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-25
BYRD, Henry Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-17
BYRD, J. D. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker and Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-1
CABLE, George L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-16
CABLE, M. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-20
CAIN, Lafayette Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-25
CALDER, Henry Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker Apprentice Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-7
CALHOUN, K. W. Jr. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-38
CALKINS, W. F. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-19
CALLEY, C. W. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, C. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-10
CAMBRIDGE, William Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-3
CAMPBELL, C. R. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-8
CAMPBELL, H. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-8
CAMPBELL, V. H. Trans, Station Employees, Okeechobee, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-11
CAMPBELL, W. W. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-38
CAMUS, Fernando Mech, South Div, Key West, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-22
CAMUS, Oscar Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Night Phoner Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-24
CANADA, C. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-18
CANTELME, Louis Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-21
CAPO, A. P. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Night Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-2
CAPO, Fred Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-3
CAPO, H. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Tinner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-7
CAPO, J. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-11
CAREY, Clifford Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-37
CAREY, J. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-17
CAREY, Laurence Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Fire-up Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-5
CAREY, O. C. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-12
CAREY, Robert Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-36
CAREY, W. E. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-17
CAREY, William Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Extra Engine 60, Engine Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-28
CARLISLE, Marshall Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-24
CARLTON, P. L. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-13
CARN, Will Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-23
CAROLINA, George Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-22
CARPENTER, W. G. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-11
CARPENTER, W. P. Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Storekeeper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-28
CARRIN, I. N. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Passenger Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-7
CARSON, R. M. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-31
CARSTENS, Mae, Miss Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Claims Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-22
CARTER, Wheatley Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-5
CASAS, Jose Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-24
CATE, J. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-19
CATE, L. V. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-20
CATES, Berlin Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Passenger Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-6
CATES, Leroy Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-9
CATES, Myrtland Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Moser Creek Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-26
CECIL, C. R. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-14
CHALKER, B. E. Trans, Station Employees, Buena Vista, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-38
CHALKER, B. E. Trans, Station Employees, Perrine, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-8
CHALKER, B. E. Trans, Station Employees, Homestead, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-21
CHAMBERS, F. E. Trans, Station Employees, Eau Gallie, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-3
CHAMPLIN, A. C., Mrs. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Stenographer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-34
CHARLTON, Max Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-23
CHEATHAM, F. C. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Night Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-2
CHILDRESS, H. B. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-33
CHILTON, Kirby L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-30
CHILTON, W. G. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-27
CHISHOLM, A. A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-3
CHISHOLM, Hurley Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-6
CHITTON, H. L. Stores, North & South Div, New Smyrna, Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-12
CHIVERS, J. R. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-28
CHURCH, R. H. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-1
CLARK, B. B. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker Leadman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-37
CLARK, Fred Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-6
CLARK, M. F. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Asst Delivery Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-19
CLAYBORNE, Robert H. Mech, North Div. St. Augustine, Painter Helper Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-1
CLEMENTS, Sam Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-29
CLEMONS, George Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-18
CLERK, Cecil Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-27
CLIFTON, Frank Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-21
COACHMAN, B. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-14
COAKLEY, James Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-14
COATES, H. T. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-10
COBB, R. R. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Locomotive Carpenter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-31
COBB, Russell Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-23
COBB, T. J. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-13
COCHRON, R. R. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-38
CODY, E. H. Trans, Station Employees, Espanola, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-29
CODY, L. S. Trans, Station Employees, Bunnell, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-32
COE, H. C. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-8
COLBERT, T. O. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-28
COLBERT, T. O. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-35
COLEE, Albert L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-40
COLEE, C. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-29
COLEE, S. J. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-14
COLLIE, Richard Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-35
COLLIE, Walter Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-26
COLLINS, Hilburn Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-16
COLLINS, J. A. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Exp. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-8
COLLINS, James Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Locomotive Inspector Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-14
COLLINS, R. G. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-22
COLLINS, W. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-41
COLSON, C. A. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Bag Claim, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-3
COMRIE, A. W. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist and Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-9
CONALEJO, Antonia Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-17
CONGDON, J. E. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-20
CONNER, D. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-35
CONNER, J. D. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-5
CONNER, J. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-6
CONNER, Nathaniel Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Car Repairer Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-6
COOK, (Name missing) Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Ldg. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-10
COOK, A. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-29
COOK, C. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Material Carrier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-11
COOK, S. T. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Local, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-2
COOK, W. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-20
COOK, W. W. Jr. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-1
COOPER, A. B. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-9
COOPER, C. R. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-10
COOPER, E. G. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, A.C.B.C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-9
COOPER, F. C. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Assistant Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-17
COOPER, Gladys, Miss Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Assistant T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-6
COOPER, H. D. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, T. & B. Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-1
COOPER, H. E. Trans, Station Employees, Stuart, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-31
COOPER, Thomas Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-4
COPE, C. H. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-20
COPE, George Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-35
COPELAND, Harry Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-29
COPPS, W. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-1
CORBETT, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Supervisor Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-1
COSTON, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Chief Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-3
CRAFFT, A. G., Mrs. Trans, Station Employees, Arch Creek, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-28
CRAIG, E. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-21
CRAIG, L. V. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipe Threader Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-2
CREGO, Frank Trans, Station Employees, Delray, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-31
CREVASSE, L. E. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Foreman First Shift Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-2
CROMATIE, Scott Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-9
CROWE, W. A. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Delivery Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-14
CROWLEY, J. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-2
CROZIER, A. B. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-11
CROZIER, J. A. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-7
CROZIER, O. H. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-35
CUBBEDGE, G. E. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-6
CUBBEDGE, Herman Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-23
CUBBEDGE, Philip Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-26
CUBBEDGE, W. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Sub-Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-6
CULMER, Espie Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-16
CULMER, Timothy Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-21
CURRIE, L. A. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-7
CURRY, A. M. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Car Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-35
CURRY, H. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 51-1
CURRY, H. H. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, W.B. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-23
CURRY, K. G. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, ABS Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-12
CURRY, Sonny C. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-30
D ALIGNY, E. P. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-23
DALE, West Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-3
DANIELS, H. L. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, O.Sr D. H. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-23
DANIELS, N. S. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-22
DARROW, C. E. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Parcel Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-15
DASHER, F. E. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-27
DASHER, F. E. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-33
DAUGHTRY, W. M. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-5
DAVENPORT, A. L. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Landing Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-16
DAVIS, A. S. Stores, North & South Div, Ft. Pierce, Storekeeper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-21
DAVIS, Augustus Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-24
DAVIS, Berry Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-16
DAVIS, Boisey Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-32
DAVIS, E. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-23
DAVIS, Ervin Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-7
DAVIS, J. A. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Titusville, Chair Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-11
DAVIS, Jeff Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-6
DAVIS, John Mech, South Div, Homestead, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-14
DAVIS, Lee Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-30
DAVIS, R. Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-6
DAVIS, R. A. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-29
DAVIS, Raymond Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-37
DAVIS, W. M. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-15
DAYHOFF, O. E. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-11
DE COURCY, T. F. Trans, Station Employees, Titusville, Supervisor Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-17
DE MOUTH, C. E. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Abs. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-10
DEAN, Bill Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-31
DEAN, Charles Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-25
DEAN, Laban Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-27
DEAN, Major Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Prte Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-29
DEESE, A. J. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-5
DEESE, M. M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-24
DELAVOE, Austin Mech, South Div, Key West, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-25
DEMMING, Landy Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-10
DENMARK, J. A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-12
DESVOUGES, Leon Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Millman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-34
DEXTER, C. E. Mech, South Div, Key West, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-7
DEXTER, W. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-10
DICKEY, James Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-19
DICKINSON, T. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-30
DILLMAN, W. F. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-39
DILLON, Charles W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-25
DISNEY, J. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-23
DIXON, J. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-22
DIXON, J. F. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Ent. Junction, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-16
DIXON, J. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-32
DODD, J. B. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist & Air Brake Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-18
DODD, J. R. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-31
DOHN, H. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-30
DONAHUE, F. J. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Delivery Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-29
DONLEY, Sam Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-24
DORSEY, George A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-10
DORSEY, J. R. Mech, North Div, Homestead, C. B. Maintainer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-11
DOUGLAS, C. C. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Power Plant Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-27
DOUGLAS, P. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Power Plant Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-4
DOWELL, C. A. Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Baggage Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-6
DOWNS, L. L. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-29
DRDEN, Claud Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-38
DRISKELL, Roscoe Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-32
DRUDGE, S. H. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-1
DUBOIS, John Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-21
DUCKETT, Calvin Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-19
DUNCOMBE, Buler Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-18
DUNN, J. W. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-1
DUPONT, E. G. Trans, Station Employees, Hastings, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-14
DUPONT, F. P. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Tinner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-5
DYAL, A. P. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-9
EAGERTON, C. G. Trans, Station Employees, Kenansville, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-4
EARLS, E. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Millman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-36
ECKLES, John Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-25
EDGELL, W. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist & Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-17
EDWARDS, Frank Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-11
EDWARDS, P. B. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-37
EDWARDS, Sam Mech, South Div, Key West, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-24
EIFORD, L. C. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-18
ELDERTON, W. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Tinner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-6
ELDON, K. B. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Okeechobee, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-19
ELLIS, A. T. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-39
ELLIS, J. W Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-36
EMERSON, E. E. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Assistant Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-2
EMERSON, F. W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-13
EMERSON, L. F. Stores, North & South Div, Ft. Pierce, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-24
ENNIS, James Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Uld Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-20
EOLLINS, O. A. Trans, Station Employees, Key Largo, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-31
ERGLE, J. W. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-6
ERWIN, Ben Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-31
ERWIN, Ben Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-14
EUBANKS, Henry Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-15
EUBANKS, M. C. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Foreman Second Shift Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-3
EURIH, L. B. Trans, Station Employees, Stuart, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-36
EVANS, Charles Stores, North & South Div, Ft. Pierce, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-25
EVANS, Clarence Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-31
EVERNDEN, H. F. Trans, Station Employees, Okeechobee, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-7
EVERNDEN, R. L. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-9
EWING, C. E. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-32
EZELL, W. H. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Assistant O. Sr. D.C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-22
FARQUAHARSON,Charles Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-8
FEACHER, Washington Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Material Carrier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-8
FELTON, Ben Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-19
FENISON, William Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-25
FERGUSON, Alvin Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-16
FERGUSON, George Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-28
FERREIRA, D. A. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-23
FERREIRA, G. G. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-21
FERREIRA, George Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-23
FERREIRA, Leo Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-31
FERRELL, J. D. Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-4
FERRELL, R. L. Trans, Station Employees, Buena Vista, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-35
FERRELL, Steve Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-23
FEW, L. D. Trans, Station Employees, sebastian, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-24
FIREASH, W. B. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-10
FLETCHER, Joe Mech, South Div, Key West, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-28
FLOYD, F. G. Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Crossing Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-13
FLOYD, Frank Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-8
FLOYD, Robert Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-16
FLYNN, Peter Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-20
FORD, H. C. Trans, Station Employees, titusville, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-18
FORD, William Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-33
FORRESTER, Joe Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-10
FORSYTHE, Clyde Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-27
FOSTER, E. E. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, C.B.C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-5&6
FOUNTAIN, B. G. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-4
FOWLER, Austin Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-18
FOX, G. M. Mech, South Div, Key West, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-13
FRANCIS, George Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-30
FRANCIS, Raymond Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, East Palatka, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-8
FRANCIS, Richard Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-25
FRANK, Jack Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-13
FRANKBONER, J. M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-10
FRANKLIN, R. E. Trans, Station Employees, Geneva, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-34
FREYBURG, E. B. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Assistant Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-31
FULLER, E. P. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Car Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-6
FULZER, H. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Material Carrier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-10
FUNK, C. N. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-24
FUQUAY, George Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-28
GADDIS, Lilla M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Clerk Steno Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-6
GALLON, Louis Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-21
GALVIN, Sam Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-2
GAMBLE, S. S. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-21
GAMSE, Harry Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coppersmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-36
GANNON, E. D. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-12
GARDNER, B. F. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-1
GARRICK, Robert Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-6
GATES, H. W. Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-32
GATEWOOD, C. H. Trans, Station Employees, Long Key, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-36
GEIGER, J. J. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Passenger Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-13
GENUNG, H. A. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-30
GEORGE, A. M. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-8
GERALD, Frank Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-17
GETER, Charles Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-20
GETER, Eugene Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-12
GETER, Neal Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-11
GETER, Percy Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-11
GIBB, O. W. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Tool Attendant Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-33
GIBSON, E. J. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-17
GIBSON, Fred Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-30
GIFF, Joe Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-14
GILBERT, C. H. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, CB Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-13
GILLER, David Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-37
GILLESPIE, S. V. Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Crossing Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-12
GILLIAM, Ed Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-22
GILMORE, Vickton Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-24
GLISSON, G. S. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-33
GLOVER, A. L. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Titusville, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-12
GLYMPS, Albert Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-36
GODBEE, M. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-15
GODBOLT, Spencer Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Titusville, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-13
GODFREY, R. B. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-18
GOLDEN, Daniel Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-37
GOLDTHWAITE, H. J. Trans, Station Employees, Okeechobee, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-10
GOMEZ, Alfonso Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-9
GONZALEZ, R. L. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Local, Dem Ced Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-3
GOODBURN, W. A. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, N. T. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-2
GOODHUE, Arthur Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Bill Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-13
GOODRICH, C. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-7
GORDON, R. A. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-22
GORDON, Robert Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Box Packer and Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-19
GORELL, A. P. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, W. B. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-13
GORVES, J. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-18
GRABILL, S. Stores, North & South Div, S. Jacksonville, Storekeeper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-2
GRAHAM, W. M. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Inventory Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-20
GRANT, James Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-19
GRAVEL, J. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-8
GRAY, C. R. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-4
GRAY, E. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-2
GRAY, Frank Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Oiler & Packer Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-36
GREEN, P. M. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Locomotive Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-17
GREEN, Robert Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-25
GREENE, E. C. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Assistant Foreman 2nd Shift Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-3
GREENE, F. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Toolmaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-16
GREGLY, Ben Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-3
GRIFFEN, R. B. Trans, Station Employees, Jupiter, Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-1
GRIFFIN, Arthur Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Titusville, Engine Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-14
GRIFFIN, C. W. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Locomotive Carpenter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-18
GRIFFIN, Major Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-41
GRIFFIN, W. R. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-16
GRIFFIN, William Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-36
GRIMES, W. J. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Asst Delivery Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-21
GRIMSLEY, T. F. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Assistant Foreman 3rd Shift Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-4
GROVE, C. E. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-23
GROVER, E. O. Trans, Station Employees, Bunnell, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-33
GUNNELLS, P. B. Trans, Station Employees, Elkton, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-9
GUSTAFSON, W. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-30
HACKENSON, R. T. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Upholsterer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-10
HADLEY, Robert Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-29
HAILE, (Name missing) Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-9
HAINES, Johnson Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-20
HALFLICH, J. L. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Loading Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-16
HALL, Elton Trans, Station Employees, Melbourne, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-10
HALL, Fred Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-36
HALL, George H. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Delivery Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-19
HALL, H. L. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-22
HALL, Joe Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Box Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-42
HALL, N. C. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Assistant Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-2
HALL, T. F. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-7
HALL, W. L. Stores, North & South Div, New Smyrna, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-18
HAM, Troy Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-29
HAMBLETON, B. L. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Brickman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-21
HAMMOND, Isaac Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper and Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-21
HAMPTON, Sam Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-20
HANCOCK, G. E. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Transfer Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-11&12
HANNA, Marshall Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-8
HARDIN, M. F. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-5
HARDWARD, William Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-11
HARDWICK, Ethel Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Ertra Bill Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-18
HARDY, O. L. Stores, North & South Div, New Smyrna, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-14
HARMON, H. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Sub-Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-5
HARMON, M. L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-15
HARP, E. W. Trans, Station Employees, Naranja, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-18
HARPER, C. T. Trans, Station Employees, Homestead, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-22
HARPER, Ed Stores, North & South Div, S. Jacksonville, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-8
HARPER, H. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-29
HARPER, L. M. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-10
HARPER, P. C. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-12
HARPER, Will Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-10
HARRELL, Alex Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-17
HARRELL, H. J. Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-33
HARRIS, C. R. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-15
HARRIS, Frank Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, T. C. Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-8
HARRIS, John Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Material Carrier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-9
HARRIS, Vandy Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-40
HARRIS, Wiley Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-16
HART, Claud Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Baggage Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-27
HART, Owen Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-32
HART, Webster Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-28
HARTLEY, A. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Sub-Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-7
HARTLEY, J. A. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Air Brake Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-22
HARTLEY, J. A. G. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-9
HARTLEY, Robert Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Sub-0Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-8
HARVAN, William Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-39
HARVEY, Columbus Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-39
HAWKINS, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-29
HAWKINS, R. D. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-34
HAYMAN, J. G. Trans, Station Employees, Sebastian, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-23
HAYWOOD, Amos Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-30
HEARD, Howard Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilerwasher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-3
HEARD, Will Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Okeechobee, W. & E. Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-20
HEATH, H. S. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilerwasher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-38
HEISS, Charles F. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-36
HEMP, David Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-21
HENDERSON, A. Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-19
HENDERSON, G. M. Trans, Station Employees, Homestead, Clerk Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-23
HENNON, J. R. Trans, Station Employees, Ojus, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-22
HENNON, J. R. Trans, Station Employees, Buena Vista, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-36
HENSHAW, Charles Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Fire-up Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-7
HENSON, E. D. Trans, Station Employees, Ormond Beach, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-2
HERRING, F. H. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-5
HEVER, M. H. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Station, Dem Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-3
HEYWARD, H. W. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Utility Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-14
HIGGINBOTHAM, E. S. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-36
HIGGINS, R. I. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Foreman Third Shift Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-4
HIGGS, Caleb Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Fire-up Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-4
HIGGS, George Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-11
HIGGS, L. L. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-4
HIGGS, L. L. Jr. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-25
HIGH, G. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-28
HIGHTOWER, J. B. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-22
HILDEBRANT, O. R. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-30
HILL, C. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-21
HILL, E. A. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Report Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-19
HILL, J. J. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-6
HILL, R. N. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Assistant T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-9
HILLIER, H. L. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-26
HILLS, L. F. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-6
HISCOCK, S. D. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-36
HOBBS, J. C. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-38
HOBBS, R. S. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist and Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-8
HOFFMAN, F. D. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Power Plant Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-28
HOFFMAN, W. C. Stores, North & South Div, S. Jacksonville, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-3
HOHNE, Arnold Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-30
HOHNE, Carl Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-21
HOHNES, H. L. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Lnld Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-17
HOLCK, Alphonse Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipefitter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-12
HOLDEN, Jesse Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-8
HOLLAND, Carl Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Oil Pumper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-1
HOLLAND, Clyde Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Craneman and Craneman Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-42
HOLLAND, G. B. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Oil Pumper and Oil Pumper Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-2
HOLLAND, L. A. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Craneman Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-17
HOLLAND, W. C. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-22
HOLLIDAY, A. E.q Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-2
HOLLIS, E. L. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-27
HOLMES, Ralph Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-10
HOOKS, R. E. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-29
HOOVER, E. C. Mech, South Div, Ojus, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 42-2
HOOVER, Frank Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-23
HOOVER, J. M. Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-29
HOPSON, J. S. Trans, Station Employees, homestead, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-25
HORNICKER, Otto Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, C. C. Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-25
HORTON, Columbus Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Bag Claim, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-6
HORTON, Guy E. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-17
HOSE, J. M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-29
HOSEA, Elva Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Stenographer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-41
HOUSTON, R. H. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-30
HOWELL, Rand Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Fire-up-man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-31
HUBBARD, S. E. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Bill Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-27
HUDNELL, L. E. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-31
HUDSON, Brown Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-13
HUFF, William Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-22
HUGHES, Corrie Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-5
HUGHES, J. H. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-15
HUGHES, Samuel Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper and Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-26
HUGHEY, H. A. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Bag Claim, Bag Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-1
HUNT, John Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-4
HUNTER, C. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-27
HUTCHINGS, Guy Jr. Trans, Station Employees, Perrine, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-9
HUTCHINSON, Colon Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-30
INGRAHAM, Irwin Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilerwasker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-1
INMAN, B. N. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, M & M TC Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-26
ISAAC, German Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-30
ISAAC, German Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-8
IVEY, Thomas Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Caller Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-22
JACKSON, A. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-25
JACKSON, Frank Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Moulder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-38
JACKSON, Glover Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-25
JACKSON, Henry Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilerwasher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-40
JACKSON, Isaiah Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-40
JACKSON, John J. Mech, South Div, Ojus, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 42-7
JACKSON, Lester Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-38
JACKSON, R. J. Trans, Station Employees, Eau Gallie, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-7
JACKSON, Walter Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-14
JACKSON, Will Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-18
JACOBS, Cleve Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-9
JAMES, W. M. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-20
JAMISON, C. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-27
JAUDON, B. E. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-14
JENKINS, Larry Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Boiler Washer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-15
JENKINS, Oscar Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-24
JENKINS, Tom Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Fire-up-man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-29
JENKINS, Will Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-9
JENKINS, Willie Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-10
JERKINS, C. B. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-25
JERKINS, William Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-20
JESSEE, G. L. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-21
JIPPERER, L. E. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-31
JOHN, Sam Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-36
JOHNS, E. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-37
JOHNS, T. B. Trans, Station Employees, Osceola, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-32
JOHNSON, A. B. Trans, Station Employees, Arch Creek, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-27
JOHNSON, Adolphus Mech, South Div, Key West, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-29
JOHNSON, Bush Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-4
JOHNSON, C. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-4
JOHNSON, Castle Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 38-1
JOHNSON, Earl Stores, North & South Div, S. Jacksonville, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-7
JOHNSON, Fred Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Moser Creek Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-25
JOHNSON, G. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Platform Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-38
JOHNSON, H. D. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Pipefitter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-12
JOHNSON, J. H. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-22
JOHNSON, J. J. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-13
JOHNSON, James Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-19
JOHNSON, John Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-17
JOHNSON, John Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Helper & Fire-up Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-33
JOHNSON, L. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Oiler and Packer Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-39
JOHNSON, Lulie, Miss Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Stenographer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-25
JOHNSON, R. E. Mech, South Div, Key West, Material Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-27
JOHNSON, Ramble Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Passenger Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-5
JOHNSON, S. D. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-21
JOHNSON, W. M. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-9
JOHNSON, William Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Box Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-18
JOINER, B. L. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-12
JOLLY, Fred Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-36
JONAS, Jake Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-34
JONES, Bernice Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Car Repairer Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-4
JONES, C. P. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-20
JONES, David Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-36
JONES, Dorothy, Miss Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Extra Bill Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-31
JONES, Ernest Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-11
JONES, Frank Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-15
JONES, Frank #2 Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-13
JONES, George W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-12
JONES, Henry #2 Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Upholsterer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-11
JONES, J. G. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker & Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-39
JONES, James Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-35
JONES, M. W. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Clm. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-7
JONES, Mack Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-10
JONES, R. F. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Supvr Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-25
JONES, W. M. Jr. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Engine House Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-1
JONES, Walter Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Local, Janitor Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-4
JONES, Willie Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-29
JORDAN, Ed Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Gang Leader Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-41
JORDAN, H. W. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, T. C. Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-5
JORDAN, Preston Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Fire-up Man and Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-20
JOSEPH, James Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-30
JULIUS, J. T. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-3
KANEASTER, G. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-33
KARRER, Trangott Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-19
KEELS, Nero Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-34
KEEN, J. Frank Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-8
KEEN, J. S. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-15
KEENE, J. R. Trans, Station Employees, Pompano, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-38
KELL, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-40
KELTON, Charles Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-15
KELTON, R. B. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-13
KEMP, H. E. Mech, South Div, Key West, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-15
KENDALL, C. S. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-32
KENDALL, Henry Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-38
KENDRICK, W. P. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-3
KEY, Till Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-2
KILMER, L. R. Trans, Station Employees, Titusville, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-20
KINCAID, William Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-26
KING, C. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-31
KING, C. T. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-4
KIRKLAND, I. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-24
KJORSVIK, H. E. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Trace Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-13
KLING, J. M. Trans, Station Employees, Florida City, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-28
KLIPSTEIN, Domingo Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-35
KLIPSTEIN, Edward Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-24
KLIPSTEIN, George Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-22
KLIPSTEIN, Herman Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-30
KNIGHT, F. B. Trans, Station Employees, Melbourne, Clerk Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-11
KNIGHT, H. H. Trans, Station Employees, East Palatka, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-22
KNIGHT, J. P. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Acetylene Operator & Craneman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-32
KNIGHT, L. E. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-33
KNIGHT, N. G. Trans, Station Employees, Melbourne, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-12
KNIGHT, W. C. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-27
KNOTT, James Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, S. Jax Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-7
KNOWLES, A. L. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-9
KNOWLES, Ed Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-26
KNOWLES, Hilton Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine Cleaner and Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-28
KNOWLES, Titus Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-22
KNOX, J. T. Trans, Station Employees, Titusville, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-21
KULURICKI, Bernard Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-36
KYLE, R. T. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Moser Creek Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-24
KYRL, Karl K. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Messenger Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-27
LA RUE, Fred Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Bag Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-12
LAMAR, Arthur Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-7
LAMBRIGHT, Curtis Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilerwasher and Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-27
LAMPER, W. E. Trans, Station Employees, Stuart, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-34
LAMPER, W. E. Trans, Station Employees, Jupiter, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-4
LAMPER, W. E. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-19
LAMPTON, M. L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-21
LANGFORD, C. H. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-11
LANIER, F. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-7
LAUNDERS, Emilio Trans, Station Employees, Key West, T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-10
LAURENCE, Ben Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-38
LAW, C. R. Trans, Station Employees, Eau Gallie, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-2
LAW, J. M. Trans, Station Employees, Eau Gallie, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-1
LAW, J. M. Jr. Trans, Station Employees, Eau Gallie, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-5
LAWRENCE, Harry Trans, Station Employees, Cudjoe, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-41
LAWS. L. L. Trans, Station Employees, Ormond Beach, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-5
LAYMAN, G. C. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Delivery Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-14
LE HARDY, J. S., Mrs. Trans, Station Employees, Stuart, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-33
LEACH, C. D. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Frieght Stn, Station Accountant Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-6
LEACH, C. H. Stores, North & South Div, New Smyrna, Storekeeper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-11
LEACH, C. H. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, D. T. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-23
LEACH, M. Stores, North & South Div, New Smyrna, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-13
LEAKE, E. A. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-17
LEDLOW, G. C. Trans, Station Employees, Islamorada, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-34
LEE, Clarence Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Ent. Junction, Enginer Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-17
LEE, E. E. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-17
LEE, J. P. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-37
LEE, Joe Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-10
LEHARDY, J. S., Mrs. Trans, Station Employees, Jupiter, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-2
LEMAY, W. A. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-29
LEONARDY, E. M. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-10
LEONARDY, F. R. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Acting Electric Welder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-5
LETT, J. C. Jr. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Pipefitter Apprentice Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-13
LEWIS, Albert Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-21
LEWIS, H. B. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-10
LEWIS, J. P. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-9
LEWIS, J. P. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-22
LEWIS, Marcus Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-17
LEWIS, R. H. Trans, Station Employees, Buena Vista, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-37
LEWIS, W. S. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-18
LEY, J. L. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, W.H. Fur. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-15
LIGHTBOURNE, A. E. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-31
LIGHTBOURNE, A. R. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-40
LIGHTFOOT, A. L. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Assistant Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-2
LIGHTSEY, T. H. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Air Brake Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-15
LINDSEY, V. B. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-30
LITTLE, S. B. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, E. H. Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-1
LIVINGSTON, Hemp Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-3
LOCKWOOD, J. D. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Parcel Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-14
LOHMAN, E. H. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, S. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-10
LONG, E. K. Trans, Station Employees, Stuart, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-32
LONG, M. M. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electric Welder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-4
LOPEZ, Herbert Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-6
LOPEZ, Louis Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Platform Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-37
LOTT, E. H. Trans, Station Employees, Dupont, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-38
LOTT, Jesse Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Boiler Washer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-16
LOTT, W. R. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-5
LOURCEY, George Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-19
LOURY, J. Allen Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-5
LOURY, J. W. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-4
LOVELESS, Samuel Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-32
LOWE, B. F. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-3
LOWE, C. B. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-1
LOWE, E. L. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-37
LOWE, J. S. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-2
LOWE, John Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-2
LOWE, John Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Messenger Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-5
LOWE, P. V. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-8
LOWE, Paul Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-7
LOWE, Robert Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-15
LOWE, W. M. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-16
LUCAS, Davis Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Fire-up Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-6
LUCK, P. J. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, East Mayport, Chair Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-1
LUDUREK, H. C. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-13
LUK, C. D. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-15
LYNE, Eugene Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-11
LYNN, M. T. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-5
MACK, Nathan Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-20
MACKEY, Arnold Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-13
MACKEY, Joseph Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-35
MADISON, Albert Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-14
MAHONEY, E. J. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Bag Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-13
MALONEY, Gladys, Miss Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Stenographer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-30
MANUCY, C. P. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Air Brakeman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-14
MANUCY, W. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-17
MARCUS, J. B. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-34
MARKS, Will Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-39
MARSHALL, Dan Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-21
MARTIN, A. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-7
MARTIN, George Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-30
MARTIN, J. M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-26
MARTIN, Jesse Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-26
MARTIN, Peter Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-19
MARTIN, R. L. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-26
MARTINSON, C. A. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Pipefitter Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-9
MARZYCK, J. W. Mech, South Div, Key West, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-17
MASTERS, Ernest Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-8
MASTERS, J. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electric Welder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-4
MASTERS, J. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-7
MASTERS, Leo S. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-6
MATCHETT, A. D. Mech, South Div, Buena Vists, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-24
MATHER, Millard Trans, Station Employees, Lake Worth, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-20
MATHERS, O. E. Trans, Station Employees, Delray, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-29
MATHERS, O. E. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-3
MATHESON, F. W. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-24
MATHESON, Leland Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-12
MATHEWS, W. S. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-14
MAYFIELD, O. D. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-29
McCAIN, T. J. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-3
McCALLUM, R. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-42
McCANTS, Thomas Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-39
McCARL, C. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-16
McCARL, S. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Car Repairer Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-3
McCLINTOCK, Bert Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Messenger Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-4
McCORKLE, E. L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-25
McCORKLE, L. E. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-12
McCORMACK, Robert Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Caller Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-23
McCRAY, Grover Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-27
McDERMOTT, V. A. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, M. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-20
McDONALD, W. B. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Pngr Stn, Receiving & Del Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-16
McDONALD, W. B. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-26
McHARDY, George Trans, Station Employees, Stuart, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-37
McINTOSH, Joe Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Fire-up-man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-32
McIVER, J. B. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, S. Jax Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-3
McLAURIN, Henry Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-16
McLAURIN, John Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-35
McLEAN, F. W. Mech, South Div, Key West, Engine House Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-1
McMULLEN, O. J. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Fkt. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-3
McNAIR, Henry Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-7
McNEIL, N. W. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, DKF mau Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-3&4
McPHERSON, R. B. Trans, Station Employees, Salerno, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-40
McQUAIG, A. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipefitter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-13
McQUAIG, Alex Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Supply Car Storekeeper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-4
McQUAIG, H. D. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-17
McQUAIG, Henry Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Assistant Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-3
McQUAIG, J. D. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-17
McSKIMIN, John Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-4
McSWEEN, J. W. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-15
MEARS, Herman Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-10
MEDLEY, Henry Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-35
MEEK, W. E. Stores, North & South Div, Key West, Storekeeper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-39
MEEKS, Earnest Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Fire-up Man and Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-8
MEEKS, Jesse Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-5
MEEKS, Jonas Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-15
MEEKS, Lucious Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-35
MEEKS, Parker Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-33
MEEKS, Shadrack Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilerwasher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-37
MELTON, P. M. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Brickman Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 43-41
MERRITT, R. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-9
MEYERS, E. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-18
MEYERS, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Hallandale, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-15
MICHAEL, Everett Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-7
MICKLER, L. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-1
MILES, W. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-41
MILLER, D. A. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, C. C. and Accountant Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-2
MILLER, John Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-26
MILLER, Lem Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Inspector & Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-23
MILLER, Ted Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-10
MILLER, W. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-29
MILLER, William Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-6
MILLIGAN, B. F. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-9
MILLS, Augustus Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Oiler and Packer and Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 38-2
MILLS, Leonard Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-27
MILLS, Nathaniel Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-33
MILLS, R. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-2
MIMMS, Pellie Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-12
MINNIS, James Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-1
MINUS, Herbert Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Prte Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-28
MITCHELL, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-17
MITCHELL, John Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-16
MIZELL, G. A. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-16
MIZENER, A. L. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-23
MOFFETTE, J. M. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-10
MONROE, Joe Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-22
MONSALVATGE, W. H. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Accountant Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-7
MONTECINO, Kathleen Mech, South Div, Key West, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-3
MOORE, Charles Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-14
MOORE, Harvey Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-14
MOORE, Jeff Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-25
MOORE, L. A. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Assistant T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-9
MOORE, M. K. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-3
MOORE, Nellie, Mrs. Trans, Station Empoyees, Jupiter, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-5
MORAN, A. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-31
MORFORD, W. E. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Freight Accountant Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-11
MORGAN, J. W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-29
MORRIS, H. C. Trans, Station Employees, Marathon, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-38
MORRIS, J. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-16
MORRIS, J. E. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine House Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-1
MORRIS, Lamb Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-31
MORRISON, John Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-13
MORRISON, W. O. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Patternmaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-10
MORROW, Joseph Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-18
MOSE, Henry Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-8
MOTREY, Louis Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-22
MUGGINS, Tom Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Station Fireman & Yard Cleanr Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-36
MULLENS, Henry Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-29
MULLINS, Calvin Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-25
MUNGER, Ben Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-24
MUNSELL, G. O. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, N.B.C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-7
MURDEN, B. C. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Brickman Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 43-32
MURRAY, Con Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-10
MURRAY, R. T. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-13
MURRAY, W. E. Trans, Station Employees, Eau Gallie, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-4
MUSTANIE, C. D. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-6
MUSTANIE, C. D. Trans, Station Employees, Stuart, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-35
MYERS, Herbert Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-9
MYERS, Robert Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-13
MYLES, Wilbur Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-11
MYRICK, R. L. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-8
NABERS, G. F. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-42
Name Missing Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-11
NAPOLEON, Laurence Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Boilerwasher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-25
NEATHERS, F. E. Jr. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-2
NEFF, A. C. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, T. C. Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-33
NELSON, J. S. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-1
NELSON, Robert Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-3
NESBITT, Tom Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Sand Drier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-7
NESSLER, Frank Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-8
NESSLING, O. W. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-27
NEW, J. T. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-19
NEWBOLD, Octavio Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-7
NEWMAN, Zelma, Mrs. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Assistant T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-8
NIELAND, Fred Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-5
NIELSON, G. H. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist & Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-7
NIPPER, R. N. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-27
NIPPER, T. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-42
NIX, N. T. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-32
NIXON, Owen Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-17
NOBLE, C. J. Trans, Station Employees, Dania, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-12
NOBLES, Abraham Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-12
NOMAY, R. E. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-4
NORMAN, J. B. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Asst E. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-11
NORTHRUP, Guy D. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Acting Boiler Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-3
NORTON, J. M. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-17
NOTTAGE, T. O. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-2
NUNNALLY, A. B. Trans, Station Employees, Osceola, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-33
O DELL, H. H. Trans, Station Employees, Coconut Grove, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-1
O LYNN, T. B. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Tinner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-4
O NEAL, M. L., Mrs. Trans, Station Employees, Mayport, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-19
O NEILL, Dave Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-28
OITTMAN, Mack Trans, Station Employees, Titusville, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-22
OLIVARES, B. F. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Bag Claim, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-2
OLIVER, Hardy Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-15
OLIVIERI, Charles Mech, South Div, Key West, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-16
OLMSTEAD, H. F. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-7
OLSEN, John Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Ck Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-29
ONEY, J. F. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-21
ORTAGUS, Joe Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipefitter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-32
OSBORNE, W. B. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-16
OSGOOD, George L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-6
OSHAN, B. W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-21
OSTEEN, Edward Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Accounting Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-32
OVERS, Reginald Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-20
OWENS, Gilbert Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-27
OWINGS, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Assistant T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-7
OXLEY, E. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-12
OZOROZY, Julius Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Platform Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-40
PACETTI, B. F. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-21
PACETTI, Emery Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipefitter Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-35
PACETTI, Truman Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-3
PADDOCK, A. L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-2
PALMER, James Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Fire-up-man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-30
PARKER, J. S. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-41
PARKER, Jack M. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-14
PARMENTER, E. E. Trans, Station Employees, Sebastian, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-22
PARNELLE, H. D. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Caller Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-20
PARRISH, J. R. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-23
PATTERSON, C. E. Trans, Station Employees, Oak Hill, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-14
PAUL, Paul H. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-19
PAYNE, Joe Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Trimmer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-35
PAYNE, Lee Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-32
PAYNE, O. H. Trans, Station Employees, Hastings, Clerk Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-13
PEARSALL, J. I. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-15
PELLICER, George Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-28
PELLICER, J. F. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-11
PELLICER, Oscar Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-14
PELLICER, Steve Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-9
PEMBERT, Edward Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Painter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-34
PENN, Will Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-13
PENWICK, F. R. Trans, Station Employees, Vero Beach, Clerk Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-33
PEPPER, Will Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-13
PERKINS, Charles Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-19
PERKINS, H. A. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Night T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-15
PERKINS, H. A. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Night Bag Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-19
PERRY, Frank Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-11
PETERSON, Henry Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-11
PETTIS, F. M. Mech, South Div, Key West, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-31
PETTIS, Remis Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-4
PETTY, Fred Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Locomotive Carpenter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-24
PETTY, G. E. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-6
PETTY, M. A. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Assistant Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-2
PETTY, W. A. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-12
PEUH, Clarence Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Assistant Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-24
PHILLIPS, Henry Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Scrap Gang Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-36
PICKETT, C. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Craneman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-15
PICKNEY, Albert Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-40
PIERCE, Ed Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Extra Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-1
PIERCE, Emery Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-26
PIERCE, F. E. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-2
PIERCE, J. A. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, S. Jax Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-4
PIERCE, O. J. Trans, Station Employees, Okeechobee, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-8
PIKE, George Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-31
PINDER, A. C. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-6
PINDER, Ira Mech, South Div, Key West, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-6
PINDER, J. B. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-22
PINDER, J. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-42
PINKNEY, Joe Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Scrap Gang Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-37
PIPER, A. E. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-13
PITTS, J. P. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Millwright Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-33
PITTS, W. R. Mech, South Div, Ojus, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 42-3
PLACON, Leon Mech, South Div, Key West, Passenger Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-12
PLANT, J. H. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-17
POOLER, George Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-18
POPE, A. B. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Assistant Night Bag Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-20
POPE, E. A. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Locomotive Carpenter & Car Repair Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-30
POPE, J. R. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Tele Office, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-10
POPPEL, J. G. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouse Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-5
PORTER, J. R. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-20
PORTER, W. A. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Fkt. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-4
POTTS, J. F. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Power Plant Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-26
POWELL, George Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-17
POWELL, Isaac Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-12
POWERS, R. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-5
POWERS, R. T. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-15
PRATT, B. H. Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Baggage Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-7
PRATT, M. J. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-24
PRESTWOOD, J. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Road Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-4
PREVATT, H. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Road Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-5
PRICE, Dan Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-20
PRITCHARD, A. M. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler & Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-31
PRITCHARD, E. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-2
PRITCHARD, J. M. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler & Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-32
PRITCHARD, W. T. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-37
PROSSER, A. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-1
PURDY, H. D. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, DK Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-28
QUINN, A. B. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-9
RACKARD, Perry #1 Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, East Palatka, Engine Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-10
RACKARD, Perry #2 Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, East Palatka, Car Repair Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-9
RACKLEY, J. S. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-40
RADUISKY, Lucile Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-11
RAIFORD, M. H. Trans, Station Employees, Enterprise Junction, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-28
RAIFORD, M. H. Jr. Trans, Station Employees, Enterprise Junction, Clerk Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-29
RAINER, Claude Mech, South Div, Key West, Passenger Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-11
RAINES, Sylvester Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-16
RAKE, J. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-13
RAMSEY, A. D. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-29
RAMSEY, M. M. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist and Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-10
RAMSEY, T. L. Trans, Station Employees, San Mateo, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-26
RANDLE, B. H. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-16
RANDOLPH, F. L. Stores, North & South Div, New Smyrna, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-16
RASPBERRY, Alex Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-8
RATCLIFFE, P. B. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-16
RAWLS, Arch Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-38
RAYFORD, John Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-26
REAVES, C. C. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Boilermaker & Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-18
REAVES, C. G. Stores, North & South Div, Ft. Pierce, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-22
REDDICK, Leroy Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-27
REDDICK, W. H. Trans, Station Employees, East Palatka, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-19
REED, Hiram Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-15
REED, J. A. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Night T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-3
REESE, J. A. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-35
REMBLEY, D. J. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-31
REYNOLDS, Horace Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-14
RICHARDS, C. W. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-7
RICHARDS, Charles Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-31
RICHARDS, M. A. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Extra Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-14
RICHARDSON, Eston Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-9
RICHARDSON, M. Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-16
RICHARDSON, William Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-39
RICKETTS, J. S. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-38
RICKS, David Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-29
RIDGE, William Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-38
RIDLEY, Jack Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-16
RIEDEL, W. F. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-5
RIEDELL, W. F. Trans, Station Employees, Ojus, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-21
RILEY, Theodore Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-9
RIMES, John H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-42
RINES, Lillian Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Claims Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-16
RIVERS, Claude Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-20
ROBERSON, I. J. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Tele Office, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-12
ROBERSON, I. J. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Cashier Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-35
ROBERSON, I. J. Trans, Station Employees, Sebastian, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-20
ROBERTS, A. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-40
ROBERTS, C. W. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-5
ROBERTS, E. A. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-35
ROBERTS, G. F. Mech, South Div, Key West, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-23
ROBERTS, H. M. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-7
ROBERTS, J. B. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-20
ROBERTS, J. S. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-3
ROBERTS, J. W. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-13
ROBERTS, J. W. Mech, South Div, Key West, Drill Press Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-9
ROBERTS, Malcolm Mech, South Div, Key West, Oiler and Packer, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-33
ROBERTS, Merrill Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-3
ROBERTS, P. D. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-12
ROBERTS, P. R. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Chief Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-4
ROBERTS, S. W. Mech, South Div, Key West, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-21
ROBERTS, Tom Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-41
ROBERTS, Veral Mech, South Div, Key West, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-32
ROBERTS, W. B. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-19
ROBERTS, W. C. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-38
ROBERTS, W. C. Trans, Station Employees, Goulds, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-12
ROBERTS, W. E. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Stevedore Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-9
ROBERTS, Walter Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-19
ROBERTSON, H. N. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boiler Maker and Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-41
ROBERTSON, R. S. Trans, Station Employees, Jensen, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-27
ROBINSON, Archie Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-34
ROBINSON, Ed. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Scrap Gang Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-35
ROBINSON, G. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-5
ROBINSON, Jerry Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-9
ROBINSON, Will Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-16
ROBINSON, Will Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-23
ROCHE, James Stores, North & South Div, S. Jacksonville, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-4
ROCHE, John Stores, North & South Div, S. Jacksonville, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-5
RODEN, Thomas Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Un Lead Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-12
ROGERO, A. J. Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Crossing Watchmanq Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-14
ROGERO, A. K. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Tele Office, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-11
ROGERS, (Name missing) Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Baggage Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-8
ROGERS, A. C. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, T. C. Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-21
ROGERS, Clara R. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Cashier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-15
ROGERS, J. B. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-28
ROGERS, Leo Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker & Electric Welder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-38
ROLLE, Jerry Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-20
ROLLINS, O. A. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-7
ROPER, W. B. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-26
ROSS, Major Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-32
ROSS, O. E. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-6
ROSS, William A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-27
ROSSELL, T. J. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boilerwasher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-39
ROSZELL, John Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-34
ROUNDTREE, Ed Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-37
ROWE, G. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Craneman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-5
ROWE, John Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist and Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-9
ROWE, S. B. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-9
ROWLS, Bruce Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-12
RUFF, William Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-20
RUSSELL, Eddie Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-3
RUSSELL, Phillip Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Helper & Fire-up Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-40
SAGE, A. C. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-23
SAMPSON, Bob Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-40
SAMS, William Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Material Carrier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-7
SANDERS, Joe Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-23
SANDERSON, Vera Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Stenographer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-18
SANDS, Charles Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-24
SANDS, George Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Extra Laborer, Mayport Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-38
SANDS, Pat Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-6
SANDS, W. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Oil Pumper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-20
SAULNIER, Mederic Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Pipefitter Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-18
SAUNDERS, G. B. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Bag Claim, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-4
SAUNDERS, G. E. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-26
SAUNDERS, H. H. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Baggage Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 72-4
SAUNDERS, J. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-34
SAUNDERS, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, W. B. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-32
SAVAGE, John Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-34
SAWYER, A. L. Mech, South Div, Key West, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-39
SAWYER, J. C. Trans, Station Employees, Ormond Beach, Bag Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-3
SAWYER, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Seal Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-33
SAWYER, Stanley Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-31
SCHILL, S. C. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-41
SCHNEE, F. E. Trans, Station Employees, Vero Beach, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-31
SCHNEIDER, J. N. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Cashier Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-34
SCHNEIDER, J. N. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-41
SCOTT, C. S. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-16
SCOTT, E. H. Trans, Station Employees, Delray, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-27
SCOTT, Ed Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Fire-up Man and Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-10
SCOTT, L. Stores, North & South Div, New Smyrna, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-15
SCOTT, W. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-14
SCRUGGS, F. M. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-34
SECREST, T. F. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-9
SEESE, J. E. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-4
SEGUE, Elmo Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-36
SESSION, Commodore Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-21
SEYMOUR, Elizie Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-28
SHANAHAN, W. W. Stores, North & South Div, Key West, Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-40
SHARIT, W. G. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-4
SHARIT, W. L. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-12
SHAW, Ed Stores, North & South Div, Buena Vista, Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-30
SHAW, N. H. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-24
SHEHEE, L. H. Mech, South Div, Key West, Blacksmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-14
SHELLHORN, D. C. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-5
SHELTON, T. A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Locomotive Carpenter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-29
SHERMAN, F. L. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Pipefitter & Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-25
SHERMAN, George Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-15
SHIVER, Robert Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-34
SHIVER, W. M. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Warehouseman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-34
SHOOKS, Marion Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Engine Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-7
SHORT, John Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-20
SHUGART, R. M. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Millman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-35
SHULAR, Rans Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-28
SILVERS, H. C. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, W. B. Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-11
SILVERS, W. C. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Pipefitter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-13
SIMMONS, Edward Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-42
SIMMONS, I. H. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-29
SIMMONS, Jerry Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Boilerwasher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-26
SIMMONS, T. C. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-20
SIMMS, Henry Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-1
SIMPSON, R. S. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Gang Leader Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-42
SINGLETON, H. F. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Crossing Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-2
SINGLETON, L. H. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Station Master Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-1
SKINNER, Lenny Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-24
SKIPPER, W. M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Assistant Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-2
SLATER, C. J. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-33
SLEDGE, E. D. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-14
SMALL, Norris Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-33
SMALL, Robert Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-33
SMALLS, Chatfield Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-40
SMITH, A. H. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-22
SMITH, Augustus Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Cleaner & Helper & Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-41
SMITH, Ben Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Scrap Gang Freight Handler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-39
SMITH, D. K., Miss Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-3
SMITH, E. V. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Boiler Maker and Welder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-42
SMITH, Fernon Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Titusville, Engine Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-15
SMITH, George Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Craneman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-41
SMITH, Henry Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-7
SMITH, Horace Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-15
SMITH, J. B. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn. Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-16
SMITH, L. D. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-37
SMITH, Lew Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-21
SMITH, N. M. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-40
SMITH, Ollie Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-38
SMITH, Richard Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-34
SMITH, S. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-22
SMITH, Tom Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-18
SMITH, William #1 Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-8
SMITH, William #2 Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-33
SMITH, York Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilerwasher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-2
SNELL, R. S. Trans, Station Employees, Sebastian, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-19
SNELL, T. L. Trans, Station Employees, Wabasso, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-28
SNOW, L. L. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, TK. Accountant Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-23
SNYDER, H. G. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-16
SOFGE, J. T. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Asst Accountant Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-8
SOLANA, E. S. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-30
SOLANA, R. M. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-13
SOLANO, John Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-28
SOREVNS, Olicer Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-3
SORRELS, J. C. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-35
SPARKMAN, I. T. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-11
SPEARMAN, William Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-22
SPEEN, Ronald Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-36
SPEIGHTS, J. A., Mrs. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-3
SPEIGHTS, W. S. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-20
SPEIR, F. M. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-16
SPELMAN, G. H. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Car Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-18
SPELMAN, Ruth, Mrs. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Extra Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-20
SPENCER, L. E. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-1
SPICER, H. L. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Station Master Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-30
SPLANE, D. W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-23
SPURWAY, Thomas Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-24
STANLEY, Jasper Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-35
STERN, L. T. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-4
STEVENS, E. R. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-16
STEWARD, Peter Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Blacksmith Helper and Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-33
STEWART, Harry Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-34
STEWART, Henry Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Fire-up Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-6
STILL, R. E. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Caller Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-21
STIMSON, H. A. Trans, Station Employees, Lake Worth, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-17
STOCK, George Trans, Station Employees, Lake Worth, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-19
STONE, D. S. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-12
STORR, Prince Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-6
STRAUB, Samuel J. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-18
STRICKLAND, A. H. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Chg Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-28
STRICKLAND, G. J. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Supervisor Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-32
STRUNK, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Tele Office, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-9
STRUNK, J. H. Trans, Station Employees, Cocoa, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-39
STUDSTILL, J. B. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Craneman Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-18
STURM, O. L. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Stenographer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-13
STURRUP, E. G. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-7
STYLES, Charles Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-23
SURLES, W. D. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-15
SWAET, W. A. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Road Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-3
SWAIN, George Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-21
SWANN, O. S. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-7
SWEARINGEN, S. B. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Boilermaker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-10
SWEETING, H. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Prte Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-30
SWEETING, John Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-4
SWILLEY, W. R. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-3
SYMMES, Lee Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-35
TANNER, George W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-11
TANNER, M. S. Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-39
TASWELL, Warren Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper & Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-18
TAYLOR, Charles Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-34
TAYLOR, E. S. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-31
TAYLOR, Ely Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Grease Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 45-15
TAYLOR, Frank Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coppersmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-37
TAYLOR, G. R. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-24
TAYLOR, H. A. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Cleaner and Steamer Jan 1922 B 15 F4b 48-15
TAYLOR, J. B. Mech, South Div, Key West, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-13
TAYLOR, J. G. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-25
TAYLOR, John Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Yard Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-37
TAYLOR, T. C. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-5
TAYLOR, W. F. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Night Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-3
TEAGUE, H. B. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Passenger Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-14
TEDDER, M. J. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Craneman Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-33
TEDDER, M. N. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 41-9
TEED, R. C. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-15
TERRY, B. O. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-21
THOMAS, Howard Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Assistant Car Forman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-2
THOMAS, Matthew Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-17
THOMAS, Pat Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-26
THOMPSON, David Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Fire-up Man and Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-9
THOMPSON, G. Stores, North & South Div, S. Jacksonville, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 54-6
THOMPSON, Godfrery Mech, South Div, Key West, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-8
THOMPSON, Godfrey Mech, South Div, Key West, Sand Drier Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-26
THOMPSON, Harry Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-36
THOMPSON, Herbert Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 71-14
THOMPSON, J. M. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Ck Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-28
THOMPSON, J. W. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-39
THOMPSON, L. G. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Oil Pumper Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-19
THOMPSON, R. L. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-5
THOMPSON, Theodore Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-19
THOMPSON, W. H. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 68-22
THOMPSON, Wilbur Mech, South Div, Key West, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-5
THOMPSON, William Mech, South Div, Key West, Mach. Helper, Yard Clner, Engine Wipr Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-29
TILLIS, William Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-18
TINDALL, V. M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-26
TOMLINSON, A. Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-21
TONE, John Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-12
TORRANCE, V. W. Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, T. C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-5
TOTMAN, C. S. Trans, Station Employees, East Palatka, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-21
TRIAY, F. L. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Section Stockman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-8
TRIAY, Frank Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-11
TRIAY, John Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Frgt Sta, Watchman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-37
TRIBBLE, E. E. Trans, Station Employees, Chuluotta, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 60-1
TROTMAN, Raymond Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Steel Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-12
TRUETT, R. C. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Assistant O. Sr. D.C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-21
TRUETT, T. J. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Claims Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-17
TUBBS, E. D. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Boilermaker & Electric Welder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-17
TUBBS, W. W. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Assist Engine House Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-4
TUCKER, A. J. Trans, Station Employees, Pablo Beach, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-16
TURNER, Paul Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Messenger Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-2
TURNER, R. B. Mech, South Div, Homestead, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 48-11
TURNER, R. B. Trans, Station Employees, East Palatka, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-20
TURNER, W. L. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-15
TURNER, W. P. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-27
TYLER, R. L. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Marathon, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-29
TYNE, Jimmie Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-11
TYNE, Simon Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-7
UTLEY, J. P. Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, DK. Master Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-25
VAN DYKE, Frank Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-22
VAN SCINER, A. R. Stores, North Div, St. Augustine, Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 52-17
VASSIE, William Mech, South Div, Key West, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-3
VAUGHN, J. R. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, General Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-1
VEAZEY, C. W. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-20
VICKERS, A. A. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-40
VOGEL, Gus Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Moulder Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-39
VOGEL, Leo Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Freight Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-33
WADDELL, B. I. Trans, Station Employees, Vero Beach, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-34
WADDILL, S. J. Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, Okeechobee, Chair Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 21-21
WAGENKNECHT, C. L. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-8
WALDEN, Henry Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-17
WALDEN, W. H. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-10
WALDRON, L. V. Trans, Station Employees, Deerfield, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-34
WALKER, Andrew Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-15
WALKER, Frank Trans, Station Employees, White City, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-24
WALKER, Landy Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-26
WALKER, Richard Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-35
WALKER, T. J. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Pipefitter & Acetylene Operator Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-8
WALKER, William Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Extra Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-2
WALL, A. T. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-1
WALLACE, George Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-34
WALLER, William Trans, Station Employees, Hastings, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-15
WALSH, H. D. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Hammersmith Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-2
WALTERS, Tom Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Boilermaker Helper Apprentice Jan 1922 B 14 F 4b 44-6
WALTON, J. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Power Plant Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-3
WARD. Quintas Mech, N. & S. Div, Misc, S. Jax Draw, Bridge Tender Jan 1922 B 15 F 4a 21-5
WARRELL, H. O. Transportation, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Super Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-1
WASHBURN, E. S. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-25
WASHINGTON, Alex Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Porterq Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-11
WASHINGTON, Henry Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Trucker Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-34
WATKINS, C. E. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Pierce, Bag Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-14
WATKINS, Gerald Mech, South Div, Key West, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-15
WATKINS, Joseph Mech, South Div, Key West, Yard Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-28
WATSON, L. E. Mech, South Div, Key West, Assistant Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 50-2
WEBB, H. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-39
WEBB, James T. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Craneman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-25
WEBB, P. M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-28
WEEKS, Hazel J. Trans, Station Employees, Delray, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-30
WEEKS, J. A. Trans, Station Employees, Boynton, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-23
WEIGLE, Oscar Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-17
WEIHE, O. H. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-14
WELDON, Henry Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-9
WESTON, J. A. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, T. C. Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-9
WHEELER, B. F. Trans, Station Employees, Ojus, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-20
WHEELER, M. F. Trans, Station Employees, Jupiter, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-3
WHEELER, M. F. Trans, Station Employees, Ojus, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-19
WHEELER, M. F. Trans, Station Employees, Key West, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 70-18
WHEELER, S. H. Trans, Station Employees, Ojus, Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-24
WHITE, Eugene Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 36-5
WHITE, George J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Pipefitter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-31
WHITE, M. T. Trans, Station Employees, Ojus, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-23
WHITE, M. T. Trans, Station Employees, Perrine, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-7
WHITNEY, John Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Car Repairer Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-5
WHITWALL, R. H. Trans, Station Employees, Ft. Lauderdale, Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 65-1
WICKERSHAM, George R. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-24
WIDENER, J. B. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Locomotive Carpenter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-13
WIGGINS, J. A. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-26
WIGGINS, Repp Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Sand Dryer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-33
WILDER, B. D. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Bag Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-13
WILDGOOSE, Charles Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Box Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-41
WILDS, B. D. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Coach Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 33-26
WILER, W. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-10
WILKINS, Alex Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 43-32
WILKINSON, G. W. Trans, North Div, South JAX Transfer, Landing Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 55-15
WILLHELM, John Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, Baggage Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-29
WILLIAMS, B. W. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-6
WILLIAMS, Charles Trans, Station Employees, Hastings, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-16
WILLIAMS, Cliff Trans, Station Employees, St. Augustine Bag Claim, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 57-5
WILLIAMS, E. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-32
WILLIAMS, Frank Trans, Station Employees, Palm Beach, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 64-8
WILLIAMS, G. F. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Boilermaker and Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-19
WILLIAMS, Ike Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Station Boiler Watcher Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-6
WILLIAMS, J. A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Brickman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-20
WILLIAMS, J. L. Mech, South Div, Key West, Station Fireman & Engine Wiper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 49-27
WILLIAMS, James Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Moulder Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-41
WILLIAMS, James Stores, North Div, Extra Freight Handlers loading scrap Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 53-12
WILLIAMS, L. J. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F4 b 23-37
WILLIAMS, Lemar Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-32
WILLIAMS, Matthew Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 46-37
WILLIAMS, Robert Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Water Watcher, Mayport Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-22
WILLIAMS, S. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-32
WILLIAMS, W. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Truck Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 31-38
WILLIAMS, William Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Extra Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-42
WILLIS, J. E. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-13
WILLIS, J. F. Trans, Station Employees, South JAX Tele Office, Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 56-8
WILSON, B. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Passenger Platform Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 30-39
WILSON, Ed Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Station Fireman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-23
WILSON, F. E. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-1
WILSON, Harry D. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Boilermaker Apprentice Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 27-14
WILSON, Ike Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-8
WILSON, James Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 28-19
WILSON, Milburn Trans, Station Employees, Miami Freight Stn, Receiving Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 67-13
WILSON, Oscar Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Hostler Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 35-35
WINDISCH, E. C. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Machinist and Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 39-5
WINGO, E. W. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-18
WINTERS, J. C. Trans, Station Employees, West Palm Beach, T.C. Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 63-22
WISE, Thurston Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 32-36
WISEMAN, Laurence Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Machinist Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 25-26
WOFFORD, Roy Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-24
WOLFE, H. T. Trans, Station Employees, Ormond Beach, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-1
WOLFE, Roy Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Painter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-26
WOMBLE, Walter Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Car Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 47-2
WOOFS, Robert Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Moulder Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 26-40
WOOLARD, C. W. Mech, South Div, Buena Vista, Hostler Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 44-28
WRIGHT, Gilbert Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville ,Oiler and Packer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-18
WRIGHT, J. E. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Machinist Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 34-32
WRIGHT, J. L. Trans, Station Employees, Homestead, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 69-24
WYLLIE, H. W. Trans, Station Employees, New Smyrna, Warehouse Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-7
WYLLIE, S. E. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Supervisor Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-8
WYLLIE, W., Mrs. Trans, Station Employees, Daytona, Freight Clerk Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 58-18
WYNNE, D. E. Trans, Station Employees, Stuart, Supervisor Agent Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 62-30
YARBOROUGH, A. M. Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Foreman Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-1
YELVINGTON, Charles Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-32
YELVINGTON, George Mech, North Div, New Smyrna, Car Inspector Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 37-9
YELVINGTON, R. J. Trans, Station Employees, Maytown, Agent Operator Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 59-31
YOKUM, W. M. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 23-41
YORK, Sedwick Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Boilerwasher Helper Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-27
YOUNG, J. T. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Car Repairer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 24-7
YOUNG, John Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Sand Dryer Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-29
YOUNG, Pink Trans, Station Employees, Melbourne, Porter Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 61-13
ZACHERY, Ed Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-27
ZACHERY, Sam A. Mech, South Div, Fort Pierce, Engine Cleaner Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 40-24
ZEIGLER, C. J. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Chief Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-1
ZEIGLER, L. L. Mech, North Div, St. Augustine, Electrician Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 29-7
ZOLLER, C. G. Mech, North Div, South Jacksonville, Caller Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 22-20
ZUMWALT, James Trans, Station Employees, Miami Passenger Station, Bag Man Jan 1922 B 15 F 4b 66-11
FECEMJan1922 Computerized by Mack Wills (2008)