FEC Employee List For Period Ending Jan 1936

Computerized by Mack Wills 2008

Employee Name Locale Shop Dept Position Period Record Site Page Line Nr





ABNER, Clifford Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 14, Favorita, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 13
ABRAHAM, M. L. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 15
ABSTEIN, G. P. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 9
ABSTEIN, J. E. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Engine Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 6
ACKERMAN, C. O. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 22
ACOSTA, L. L. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 8
ACOSTA, R. J. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 15
ADAM, A. P. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Wharehouse Formn Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 4
ADAMS, Elisha Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 2
ADAMS, G. W. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 2
ADAMS, G. W. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 9
ADAMS, Howard Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 20
ADAMS, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 17
ADAMS, Nathaniel Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 4, Bayard, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 4
ADAMS, T. W. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Ft. Lauderdale, Asst Tendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 30
ADAMS, Tom Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Moulder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 10
ADKINS, J. R. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Titusville Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 14
AGUILAR, Enrique Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 19
AKIN, B. C. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 2
ALBERRY, Lawrence Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 6
ALBERTUS, A. E. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 27
ALBURY, Raleigh Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Fuel Station Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 30
ALBURY, W. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 28
ALDERMAN, Fred Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 2
ALDERMAN, J. L. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 19
ALDERMAN, James Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 3
ALDERMAN, W. A. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 5
ALDRIDGE, J. D. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Assistant Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 3
ALEXANDER, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 4, Bayard, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 3
ALEXANDER, Mack Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 3
ALLEMAN, C. L. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 19
ALLEN, E. B. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 4
ALLEN, Eli Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 27
ALLEN, G. E. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Gang Leader Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 24
ALLEN, H. C. Stores, Buena Vista Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 4
ALLEN, Joe Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 26
ALLEN, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 8-OE, Osowaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 14
ALLEN, Russel Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 9
ALLEN, W. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 57, Little River, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 18
ALLMOND, Prymus Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 3
ALTMAN, E. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 2
ALTMAN, W. W. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Dania & Yamato Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 5
AMBRISTER, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 61, Perrine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 12
ANDERS, A. G. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 6
ANDERSON, Albert Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 5
ANDERSON, Benjamin Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 11
ANDERSON, C. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Coach Carpenter Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 13
ANDERSON, G. B. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 14, Favorita, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 12
ANDERSON, J. B. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 26
ANDERSON, James B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Cook Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 3
ANDERSON, Johnnie Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 25
ANDERSON, Ozell Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 19
ANDERSON, Rander Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 9
ANDERSON, Solomon Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 50, Delray Beach, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 11
ANDERSON, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 56, Ojus, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 8
ARCHER, H. E. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 13
ARMISTEAD, E. A. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Operations Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 12
ARMSTRONG, George Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 6
ARNOLD, E. S. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Moulder Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 14
ARNOLD, J. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 43, Hobe Sound, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 2
ARNOLD, M. G. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 5, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 11
ARNOLD, Sampson Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-8 3
ARTHUR, Waxachie Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 4
ARTHUR, Waxahatchie Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 14
ASH, Theodore Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 2
ASHFORD, Tom Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 18
ASHTON, E. K. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine House Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 2
ASHTON, E. K. Jr. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 11
ASHWORTH, J. R. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 10
ASHWORTH, J. T. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 7
ATCHESON, G. B. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 3
ATHEARN, W. I. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen. 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 2
ATKINS, Danzy Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 13
ATWATER, J. G. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 6, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 13
AUSTIN, B. S. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Yard Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 18
AVANT, Hosea Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 28, Eau Gallie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 13
BAGGETT, A. T. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 27
BAILEY, H. R. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Chief Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 2
BAILEY, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 36, St. Lucie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-18 3
BAILEY, L. J. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Stenographer-Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 3
BAKER, C. B. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 42, Gomez, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 20
BAKER, Clarence Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8P, Deans, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 6
BAKER, L. C. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 9
BAKER, Lonnie Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 25, Cocoa-Rockledge, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 18
BAKER, M. K. Stores, Buena Vista Stores Roll, Assistant Material Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 2
BALLANTYNE, G. T. Mech, Bowden, Car, Freight Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 18
BANKS, George Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Stower Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 20
BANKS, R. H. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 15
BARNES, C. R. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 61, Perrine, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 11
BARNES, George Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 27
BARNES, H. C. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 2
BARNES, J. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 16
BARNES, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 61, Perrine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 13
BARNES, N. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 9
BARNS, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 50, Delray Beach, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 13
BARNWELL, C. D. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 29
BARRENTINE, J. F. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 2
BARRENTINE, Rollie Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 17
BARRINGER, B. R. Jr. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 11
BARRS, L. M. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 16
BARTOL, Anton Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 16
BARTON, William Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 8
BARWICK, Livingston Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Melbourne Agency, Supvr Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 22
BASCH, A. G. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Oak Hill Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 1
BASS, R. L. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Belleglade Chosen Agcy, Clerk Opr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 22
BASS, Leroy Rdwy Frcs, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 10-OE, Okeechobee, Crankhand Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 8
BATCHLER, Richard Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 57, Little River, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 17
BATCHLER, Tilmon Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 57, Little River, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 16
BATES, J. W. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 17
BATTLE, C. H. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 5
BATTLE, Johnnie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 10
BATTLES, Willard Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 10
BAUNBERGER, F. J. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor & Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 8
BAXLEY, J. A. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 12, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 20
BAYLESS, C. P. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna Agency, Ticket Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 23
BEACHEM, P. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Painter Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 2
BEAMON, Roland Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 2-TB, Maytown, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 10
BEASLEY, Fred Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 56, Ojus, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 9
BEAUMONT, L. S. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Painter & Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 12
BEAZLEY, J. C. Mech, Bowden, Car, Millman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 8
BECKHAM, D. C. Rodway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 54, Ft. Lauderdale, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 13
BEGG, John Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 30
BEGG, John Trans, Enginemen & Fireman, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 7
BELK, W. A. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 10
BELL, Albert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 26, Bonaventure, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 23
BELL, F. G. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 11
BELL, Henry Mech, Bowden, Car, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 27
BELL, J. L. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Blacksmith and Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 7
BELL, John Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 10
BELL, W. E. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Blacksmith Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 29
BELLAMY, Lonnie Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Trucker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 7
BELLAMY, U. B. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 21
BELOTE, A. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 5
BENET, J. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 7
BENGAMEN, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 35, Oslo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 24
BENGMAN, Ben Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 1-TB, Mims, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 3
BENNETT, A. B. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Drag Line, Craneman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-38 3
BENNETT, A. B. Jr. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Drag Line, Craneman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-38 2
BENNETT, A. B. Jr. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 20
BENNETT, E. H. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Craneman Lab Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 4
BENNETT, Eli Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 2
BENNETT, Henry Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 25, Cocoa-Rockledge, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 19
BENNETT, Jack Mech, Bowden, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 30
BENNETT, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 11
BENNION, C. C. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 17
BENTON, Andrew Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 19
BENTON, Dink Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 18
BERNHEIM, J. M. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Storekeeper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 1
BEROWN, H. L. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Whse Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 22
BERRY, S. J. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, S. JAX, Cr. Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 3
BERRY, Walter Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 11-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 11
BEST, William Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2,Sec 1-OE, New Smyrna,Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 3
BEVEL, A. G. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, A.A.R. Checkman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 25
BEVINS, Otis Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 12
BEVINS, Otis Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 10
BIRCH, E. P. Stores, New Smyrna Stores Roll, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 8
BISBEE, Hardy Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Batteryman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 27
BISHOP, V. A. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Cocoa Agency, Cashier Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 14
BIVINS, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 54, Ft. Lauderdale, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 14
BLACK, Fred B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Stuart, Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 22
BLACK, L. N. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, P. D. Engineer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 19
BLACK, M. M. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 4
BLACKWELDER, G. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 15
BLACKWELDER, J. O. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Stockman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 9
BLACKWELL, L. M. Signal Maint Forces, Way Maint, Signal Maint Gang, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 4
BLAKE, Leroy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 14
BLALOCK, J. W. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Temp. Section Actg Stckm Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 13
BLAND, Lawrence B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Ft. Lauderdale, Asst Tendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 29
BLAYLOCK, James B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 11
BLOUNT, Thomas Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 12
BLUE, West Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 5
BLUHM, G. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 12
BLUHM, G. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 11
BOATWRIGHT, Bennie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 14
BOATWRIGHT, W. B. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 6, Sampson, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 20
BOATWRIGHT, W. B. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 10, M.P. 15.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 4
BOBO, Curtis Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Assistant Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 2
BOLLES, Charlie Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 4
BOLTON, A. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 11
BOND, D. G. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 12
BONER, Sol B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Cook Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 5
BONNEY, Ramon Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 57, Little River, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 12
BOOKER, Frank Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Steel Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 22
BOOKER, Jessie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 49, Boynton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 4
BOON, S. O. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Scale Gang, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 17
BOOTH, J. E. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, St. Aug & E. Palatka Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 6
BOOTH, J. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 23
BOOTH, R. C. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Camden & Rio Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 3
BOVINGTON, F. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 1
BOWDEN, J. A. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 16
BOWE, Henry B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 5
BOWEN, Walter Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Airbrake Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 25
BOWENES, Green Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 26
BOWENS, Eddie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 2
BOWERS, S. D. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Yard, Foreman & Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 2
BOWMAN, Edward Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Hollywood Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 23
BOWMAN, F. C. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 22
BOWMAN, L. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-8 4
BOWMAR, G. J. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 24
BOWMAR, J. R. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 16
BOYD, J. O. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 13
BOYD, O. S. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 30
BOYKIN, Grover Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 5
BRADDOCK, L. F. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 18
BRADLEY, Wesley Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 11, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 12
BRADY, H. G. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Blacksmith & Freight Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 23
BRAGGS, Marion Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 13
BRANCH, Bert B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 2
BRANCH, G. T. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Gen. Yardmaster Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 16
BRANNAN, W. F. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Cocoa Agency, Supervising Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 13
BRANNING, T. J. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, JAX, Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 3
BRANT, Tom Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 24
BRASWELL, A. B. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 15
BRAZILL, Alex Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 13
BRAZILL, Alex Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 14
BRENDLE, J. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 14
BRETT, D. L. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 4
BREWSTER, Gertrude Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 17
BRIGHT, D. S. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 5
BRIGHT, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 6-OE, Illahaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 23
BRIGHT, T. C. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 9
BRIGMAN, Judge Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 50, Delray Beach, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 12
BRINSON, Ben Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 1
BRINSON, P. P. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 13
BROCK, Ned Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 3
BROOKE, G. D. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 16
BROOKS, Charley Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 7
BROOKS, Curly Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 3-OE, Bithlo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 6
BROOKS, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 8
BROOKS, J. S. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 45, Monet, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 20
BROOKS, V. C. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 11
BROOKS, W. O. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 51, Yamato, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 18
BROTHERS, Eugene Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 6
BROWARD, M. H. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, S. JAX, Cr. Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 2
BROWN, Boykin Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Box Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 21
BROWN, Buster B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer
Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 14
BROWN, C. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 6-OE, Illahaw, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 22
BROWN, Charles Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 2
BROWN, Charles Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 2
BROWN, Clarence Roadwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 60. Coconut Grove, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 8
BROWN, Clyde Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 19
BROWN, F. C. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Asst Enginehouse Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 2
BROWN, Frank Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 6, Sampson, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 19
BROWN, G. H. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 28
BROWN, G. H. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a B 18 F 1a 6-1 10
BROWN, H. M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, South Miami Agency, Agent Oper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-19 3
BROWN, Harlis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 8
BROWN, J. B. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 5
BROWN, J. T. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Airbrake Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 26
BROWN, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 36, St. Lucie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-18 4
BROWN, Jobe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 56, Ojus, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 2
BROWN, Noland Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 20
BROWN, Pinkney Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 6
BROWN, R. I. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 12-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 17
BROWN, R. I. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 12
BROWN, Sellers Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 42, Gomez, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 21
BROWN, Van Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 38, White City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 19
BROWN, W. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 16
BROWN, Will Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 19
BROWN, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 4
BROWN. Theo. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 25
BROWNLIE, G. D. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Cashier Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 3
BROXTON, E. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8, St. Augustine, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 16
BRUNAON, R. S. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Bunnell Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 29
BRYAN, J. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Wharehouse Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 4
BUCKHANAN, Joe Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 30
BUCKNER, Marion Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 12
BUCKNER, W. M. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 12
BUCKNER, W. R. Mech, New smyrna, Car, Millman and Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 5
BUGG, L. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Stenographer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 11
BULLOCK, Robert Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 10-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 3
BUNGER, H. W. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Benson Junction Agency, Agt Oper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 11
BURCHFIELD, Carl Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-8 1
BURGESS, Charlie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 18
BURGESS, Jack Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 17, Port Orange, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 13
BURKE, B. F. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 3-TB, Osteen, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 16
BURNETTE, W. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 18
BURNETTE, William Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 23
BURNS, Dock Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 41, Salerno, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 15
BURNS, P. H. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Yard Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 10
BURRIER, S. C. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 15
BURROUGHS, Bill Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 4
BURROWS, Robert B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Blacksmith Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 8
BURRY, D. K. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 16
BURTON, W. E. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 28
BUSH, Arthur Radway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 3
BUSH, H. E. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 18
BUSSEY, G. V. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Co-Oper. Student Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 25
BUSSEY, J. P. Stores, Buena Vista Stores Roll, Material Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 1
BUTLER, Jake Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 12
BUTLER, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 2-TB, Maytown, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 14
BUTLER, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 7-OE, Lokosee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 3
BUTLER, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 2-OE, Osceola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 16
BUTTLER, Archie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 14, Favorita, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 14
BYRD, David Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 48, Lake Worth, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 24
BYRD, Johnnie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 14
BYRD, William Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Aug Psgr & Bag, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 19
BYROMS, James Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 27
CAIL, Lafayette Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 18
CAIN, H. C. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 18
CAIN, J. N. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 21
CAIN, J. O. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpetner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 11
CAIN, L. P. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 10P, Yelvington, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 15
CALLAHAN, J. A. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 16
CALLAHAN, J. J. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 4, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 9
CALLOWAY, L. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Boca Raton Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 29
CALLOWAY, L. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Pompano Agency, Clerk Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 4
CALLOWAY, L. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Perrine Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-19 6
CAMEL, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 3
CAMPBELL, Chancey Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Upholsterer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 20
CAMPBELL, J. J. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 17
CAMUS, J. M. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 20
CAPERS, Osbern Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 10-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 7
CAPO, H. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Tinner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 11
CAPPS, Ralph Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 23
CAREY, William Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 20
CARLISLE, L. J. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 23
CARLISLE, M. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Pipefitter Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 6
CARLTON, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 61, Perrine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 14
CARNEFIX, R. A. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 2
CARNEGAY, Isaac Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 22
CARNEGAY, Roosevelt Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 25
CARNES, S. F. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 19
CARNES, Will Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 23, Indian River City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 14
CARPENTER, W. P. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Order Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 2
CARR, Jack Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 11
CARROLL, F. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 3
CARROLL, F. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8P, Deans, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 3
CARSWELL, Alfonzo Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 27, Pineda, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 3
CARSWELL, James Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 17
CARTER, C. B. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 16
CARTER, C. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 14
CARTER, C. C. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 20
CARTER, Cecil Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Laborer & Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 3
CARTER, G. C. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 20
CARTER, Howard Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 10, M.P. 15.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 5
CARTER, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 5-OE, Holopaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 17
CARTER, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 13
CARTER, L. M. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 9, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 16
CARTER, Matt Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 2
CARTER, W. F. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 26
CARTWRIGHT, Erskin Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 55, Dania, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 22
CASADY, W. H. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Stockman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 11
CASH, Pete Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 41, Salerno, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 14
CATES, H. L. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Plant Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 24
CAUSEY, K. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 20
CAUTHORN, R. T. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 20
CHALK, W. F. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 15
CHALKER, B. E. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Deerfield Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 1
CHAMPLIN, R. A. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, General Yardmaster Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 1
CHAPMAN, C. J. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Opr Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 13
CHASTAIN, H. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 28
CHATMAN, Charlie Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 1
CHATMAN, Charlie Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 1
CHATMAN, Clifford Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 7
CHERRY, J. F. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 6
CHERRY, J. F. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Buena Vista Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 10
CHESHIRE, W. R. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Homestead Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 12
CHESSER, J. E. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Jupiter, Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 25
CHEW, L. A. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 3
CHILTON, H. L. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Material Gang Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 26
CHISHOLM, A. A. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 14
CHISHOLM, A. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 4
CHISHOLM, H. H. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 17
CHISLEM, Will B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 13
CHRISTIE, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 38, White City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 16
CLANCY, W. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Yard Clerk &Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 19
CLANTON, J. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 36, St. Lucie, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-18 2
CLARK, Dewey Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 21
CLARK, H. F. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 18
CLARK, Hester Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Maid Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 23
CLARK, J. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 8
CLARK, J. F. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Stockman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 7
CLARK, K. P. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 27
CLARK, L. F. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 26
CLARK, Richard Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8P, Deans, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 5
CLARK, S. R. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 4
CLARK, Uleasee Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 52, Deerfield, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-30 5
CLARK, W. T. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 16
CLASSENS, F. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 21
CLAY, L. A. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 52, Deerfield, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-30 7
CLAYTON, Clarence Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 19
CLAYTON, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 44, Jupiter, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 13
CLELLAND, P. P. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 6
CLEMONS, C. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 12, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 21
CLIFTON, E. L. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Cardwell Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 19
CLIFTON, J. S. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 13
CLIFTON, Lloyd Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Stationary Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 23
COACHMAN, H. D. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 28
COATES, Russell Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 22
COBB, C. H. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 57, Little River, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 11
COBB, E. C. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 10
COBB, H. P. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 30
COBB, J. P. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 10
COBB, L. L. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Holly Hill & Neoga Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 8
COCHRAN, G. M. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 19
COLBERT, Homer B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 28
COLBERT, J. O. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 7
COLE, Grant Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 4
COLE, John Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 4
COLE, L. B. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Yard Clerk &Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 21
COLEMAN, J. F. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Ticket Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 4
COLLINS, Arthur Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Airbrake Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 8
COLLINS, B. A. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 14
COLLINS, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 20
COLLINS, H. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 7
COLLINS, Harry Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 27
COLLINS, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 29, Melbourne, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 21
COLLYER, W. A. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Aug Psgr & Bag, Asst T&B Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 17
COLMAN, Herbert Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 7
COLSON, James Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 7
COLSON, Julius Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 5
COMMOR, Robert B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Carman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 7
CONN, B. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 5-OE, Holopaw, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 16
CONNELL, E. J. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 22
CONNORS, C. C. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 27
CONWELL, F. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 10
COOK, A. E. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 13
COOK, M. F. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 30
COOPER, C. E. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 11
COOPER, J. D. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 28
COOPER, J. M. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 30
COOPER, L. C. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 24
COOPER, O. E. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-15 8
COOPER, Robert Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 26
COOPER, Sim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 11
COOPER, T. A. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 9
COPE, George Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, S. JAX, Cr. Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 5
COPELAND, Alex Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 6
COPELAND, F. A. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 2
COPELAND, J. E. Rodway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Crankhand Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 3
COPPEDGE, Leo Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 6
COPPS, A. B. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 24
COPPS, W. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Blacksmith Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 2
CORBETT, C. T. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 12
CORBETT, J. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Supvr Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 1
CORLEY, Price Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 15
COSGROVE, C. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 22
COTHRON, G. B. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 2
COTTON, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 16
COUCH, G. C. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 2
COURTNEY, J. T. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 21
COURTNEY, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 29, Melbourne, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 23
COVIE, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 49, Boynton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 8
COVIN, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 2-TB, Maytown, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 13
COX, E. M. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Canal Point Agency, Clerk Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 13
COX, H. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 10
COX, L. H. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 11
COX, L. T. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 12
CRAWFORD, George Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 28
CRENSHAW, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 3, Greenland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 27
CREWS, W. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 14
CRIBB, J. C. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 30
CRIBB, Zeke Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 19
CROGHAN, F. G. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 2
CROGHAN, W. G. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 14
CROGHAN, W. L. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 4
CROMARTIE, Ulyses Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 33, Wabasso, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 3
CROOMS, Hardy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 17
CROSBY, Will Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 16
CROSS, J. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 46, N. Palm Bch, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 2
CROW, T. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Yard, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 6
CROWE, W. A. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Check Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 12
CROXTON, W. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 7
CRUMP, Rupley Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 19
CUBBEDGE, B. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 8
CUBBEDGE, G. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Airbrake Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 27
CUBBEDGE, W. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Mill Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 4
CUMMING, E. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 26
CURRIE, C. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 8
CURRY, Boatwright Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 4
CURRY, C. J. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Ft. Pierce Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 25
CURRY, C. M. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 23
CURRY, K. G. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Baggage Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 2
CUTHBERTSON, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 10P, Yelvington, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 16
DALE, H. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 28
DANIEL, F. A. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 22
DANIELS, George Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 5
DANIELS, Ozie Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 17
DANIELS, Rufus B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 8
DANIELS, W. S. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 17
DARDEN, Will Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Cocoa Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 17
DARROW, C. E. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Pagr Sta, Baggage Master Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 7
DARWIN, F. H . Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Yard Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 5
DAVENPORT, J. A. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Vero Bch & Sebastian Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 20
DAVENPORT, R. H. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repair Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 16
DAVENPORT, W. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Patternmaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 18
DAVIES, Charles Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-15 30
DAVIS, Augustus Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 14
DAVIS, C. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Engine House Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 1
DAVIS, Cassie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 57, Little River, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 14
DAVIS, Charlie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 14
DAVIS, Clarence Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 4
DAVIS, Clinton Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 5
DAVIS, E. L. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 16
DAVIS, G. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 7
DAVIS, Henry Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 24
DAVIS, Ivory Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 15, Ormond, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 26
DAVIS, J. B. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 12, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 22
DAVIS, J. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 2
DAVIS, J. W. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 8
DAVIS, J. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 41, Salerno, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 10
DAVIS, Jefferson Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Opr Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 8
DAVIS, Jefferson Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Dania Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 18
DAVIS, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 61, Perrine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 17
DAVIS, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 55, Dania, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 23
DAVIS, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 6, Sampson, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 21
DAVIS, Lucien Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 23
DAVIS, Nathaniel Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 12-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 18
DAVIS, Raymond Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Box Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 20
DAVIS, Roosevelt Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 29, Melbourne, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 22
DAVIS, W. G. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 24
DAVIS, W. I. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 26
DAVIS, W. M. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Assistant Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 4
DAVIS, Willie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 28
DAVIS, Willie B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 5
DAWKINS, Frank B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 9
DAWKINS, John B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 12
DAWKINS, Jordan B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 7
DAY, W. T. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 23
DE GROM, A. S. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Stuart, Asst Brdg Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 23
DE VORE, G. H. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig MaintGang,SigRepShop, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 26
DEATS, J. A. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Stationary Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 10
DEBERRY, J. R. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 7
DECESARE, Peter Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 10
DEISNER, J. A. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 22
DEKAVOE, Austin Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 6
DELANCEY, Charles Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 39, Walton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 22
DELAVOE, Edward Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 3
DEMPS, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 10, M.P. 15.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 6
DENHAM, Lester Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 12, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 23
DENMARK, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 57, Little River, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 15
DENNIE, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 42, Gomez, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 22
DENNIE, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 43, Hobe Sound, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 4
DENNIS, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 33, Wabasso, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 4
DERRICK, A. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 26, Bonaventure, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 22
DESVOUSGES, G. L. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 15
DEVAUX, Reginald Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Craneman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 21
DEYAMPERT, T. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 26
DEYERLE, J. H. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Yd Master & S mn Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 13
DILLABERRY, O. E. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 28
DINSMORE, W. G. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna Agency, Cashier Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 21
DISMUKES, C. E. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 13
DITCHENDORF, C. L. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 8, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 15
DIXON, Ike Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 3, Greenland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 23
DIXON, L. P. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 16
DODD, J. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist DIFF Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 13
DOHANEY, W. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Parcel Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 15
DOMINGUS, Dunham Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 10
DONALDSON, Golden Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 13
DONNELLY, H. E. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Power Plant Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 25
DONOHO, O. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Schedule Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 8
DORSEY, A. I. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 11, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 17
DORSEY, Frederick Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 8
DOSS, Robert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 7
DOUGLAS, J. E. Mech, Bowden, Car, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 4
DOUGLAS, P. L. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Power Plant Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 26
DOWLING, P. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 1
DOWRELL, Theodore Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 21
DOZIER, Willie Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 6
DRAKE, M. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 16
DRAWDY, H. W. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Melbourne Agency, Freight Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 23
DRAYTON, Allen Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 7
DRESSER, Wayne Stores, New Smyrna Stores Roll, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 7
DREW, C. J. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 18
DREW, E. S. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 29, Melbourne, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 20
DREW, John Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 18
DRINKARD, J. D. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 40, Stuart, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 2
DUBBERLY, J. E. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 14, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 22
DUBOSE, Henry Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 17
DUCKETT, Calvin Mech, Bowden, Car, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 23
DUGGAN, J. V. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 27
DUGGER, E. A. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 20
DUKE, B. D. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 24
DUKES, Enoch Roadwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 60, Coconut Grove, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 6
DUMAS, J. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 21
DUNCAN, Early Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 19
DUNLAP, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 26, Bonaventure, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 27
DUNN, G. P. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Chief Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 2
DUNN, H. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 2
DUPONT, C. A. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 21
DUPONT, G. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 23
DUPONT, L. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 30
DURHAM, Jiles Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 2, Sunbeam, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 14
DYESS, Calvin Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 4
DYSON, C. F. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 15, Ormond, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 20
EAGERTON, C. G. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Kenansville Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 3
EAMER, Edward Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 28
EASON, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 43, Hobe Sound, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 5
EASON, J. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Airbrake Repairer and Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 9
EASON, Tom Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 54, Ft. Lauderdale, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 15
EASTON, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 18
EBERHART, C. E. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 6
EDGAR, Willie Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 5
EDGAR, Willie Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 7
EDGECOMB, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 5
EDGEFIELD, Bee Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 18
EDGELL, W. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist DIFF Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 9
EDLIN, A. P. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 26
EDWARDS, Alex Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 44, Jupiter, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 16
EDWARDS, George Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 30
EDWARDS, J. L. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Augustine Frt Sta, Depot Master Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 11
EDWARDS, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 6
EDWARDS, Johney Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 7-OE, Lokosee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 4
EDWARDS, P. B. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Yard, Yard Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 1
EDWARDS, Ulea Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 54, Ft. Lauderdale, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 16
EELES, C. F. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 30
EFFTING, E. J. Sig MaintForces,WayMaint,SigMaintGang,SigRepShop,AsstSigMan Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 28
EICHHOLZ, E. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 2
EICHHOLZ, H. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 26
ELDON, K. B. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 13 & 14
ELLER, R. S. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 5
ELLINGTON, Leonard Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 18
ELLIOTT, R. T. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 21
ELLIS, Albert B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 8
ELLIS, J. R. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 28
ELLIS, J. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-15 1
ELLIS, Robert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 3-TB, Osteen, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 17
ELLIS, W. E. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-11 30
ELLISON, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 39, Walton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 23
ELVINGTON, D. C. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 8
ENOS, H. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 2
EPPS, Claude Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 55, Dania, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 24
EPPS, Peter Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 4
ERICSON, V. J. Mech, Bowden, Car, Assistant Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 2
EUBANKS, Bennie Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 5
EUBANKS, Leon Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 1
EVANS, H. L. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Fuel Oil Pumper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 25
EVANS, Mose Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 36, St. Lucie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-18 5
EVANS, R. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 3
EVERETT, Elisha Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 9-OE, Hilolo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 20
EVERETTE, John Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 2
EZELL, J. A. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 9
FAITH, J. L. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 24
FARMER, H. F. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 28
FARROW, A. W. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Vero Beach Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-9 3
FASON, Nathaniel Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 6
FAVORS, Hugh Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 11P, Espanola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 22
FAYSON, Slade Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 8
FEACHER, Washington Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Painter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 1
FEBIE, Jesie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 10
FEDD, Dennis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 15
FELDER, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 48, Lake Worth, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 28
FENN, Will Roadwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 60, Coconut Grove, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 9
FERGUSON, George Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 21
FERGUSON, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 8
FERREIRA, F. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 5
FERREIRA, J. I. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 30
FERREIRA, L. F. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Melbourne Agency, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 25
FERREL, G. B. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, East Palatka Agency, Bus Drvr-Clk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 27
FERRELL, O. Z. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Hobe Sound Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 17
FERRELL, O. Z. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Dania Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 17
FERRELL, R. L. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 24
FERRELL, Seabe Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 26
FEW, D. A. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 10
FEW, Richard Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 9
FIELDS, Andrew B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Cook Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 3
FIELDS, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 44, Jupiter, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 14
FIELDS, T. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 41, Salerno, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 12
FILLINGIM, W. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Airbrake Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 7
FILMORE, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 4
FINK, E. M. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 4
FISH, Edgar Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 18
FISHER, J. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 2
FISHER, Joel Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Titusville Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 5
FIVEASH, J. B. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Yard Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 15
FLEMING, Edward Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 9
FLEMING, Romey Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 10
FLINK, Paul Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 13
FLOOD, W. D. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Assistant Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 2
FLOWERS, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 9-OE, Hilolo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 21
FLYNN, Alex Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 10
FLYNT, L. W. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Signal Store Keeper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 3
FOLSOM, C. L. Mech, Bowden, Car, Airbrake Repairman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 14
FOOTMAN, Mack B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, P. D. Engineer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 4
FORD, James Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 6
FORSON, H. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 6, Sampson, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 18
FORSON, Linsey B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 6
FORSYTHE, C. T. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Wheel Shop Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 4
FORTE, B. C. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Okeechobee Agency, Agt Clk Opr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 7
FORTE, B. C. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Canal Point Agency, Clerk Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 14
FORTE, B. C. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Cardwell Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 16
FORTE, Henry Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 4
FOSKEY, L. O. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Asst Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 18
FOX, D. O. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 23
FOX, W. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 26
FOY, G. K. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 24
FOY, W. J. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 2
FRANKLIN, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9, Saybrook, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-4 3
FRANKLIN, Joseph Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 8
FRANKLIN, R. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Mims Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 9
FRANKLIN, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 3
FRAZIER, H. M. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Yardmaster Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 17
FRAZIER, Harmond Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper & Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 29
FRAZIER, Pink Roadwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 60, Coconut Grove, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 5
FRAZIER, Robert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 14
FREDERICK, Marion Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 11
FREEMAN, James Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 2
FREEMAN, Peter Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 6
FRENCH, H. E. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 10
FRENCH, W. H. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 14
FRETWELL, E. V. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 27, Pineda, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 2
FULLER, C. G. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 6
FULLER, R. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 17
FULMORE, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 36, St. Lucie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-18 6
FULTON, Ben Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 18
GADDIE, N. J. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 13
GADDIS, D. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-15 4
GAHAN, F. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, A.A.R. Checkman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 11
GAINER, Jerome Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 6-OE, Illahaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 24
GAINES, Vallis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 6, Sampson, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 22
GALIMORE, Walter Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Steel Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 18
GALVIN, W. T. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 8
GAMBILL, G. C. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 1
GAMBLE, J. E. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor & Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 17
GAMBLE, Otis Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 12
GAMBLE, Otis Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 15
GAMBLE, W. S. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 4
GAMMON, C. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 1
GAMMON, G. O. Mech, Bowden, Car, A. A. R. Checkman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 3
GANNON, A. C. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Ft. Lauderdale, Brdg Tendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 28
GANTT, L. M. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 16
GARDNER, B. F. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 4
GARDNER, Benjamin Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 13
GARNER, J. D. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #1, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 14
GARNER, J. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 35, Oslo, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 18
GARNER, J. Z. Radway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 2
GARNER, R. E. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 26
GATES, A. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 16
GATES, J. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 3
GATES, W. A. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 4
GATEWOOD, C. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Homestead Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-19 10
GATTIS, Abraham Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 10
GATTIS, Abraham Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 13
GAY, James Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 11
GAY, W. R. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, JAX, Asst Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 5
GENOVAR, H. L. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 12
GENUNG, H. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 13
GEORGE, Brice B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, St. Johns Rvr, Brdg Tendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 12
GEORGE, L. J. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, St. Johns Rvr, Brdg Tendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 13
GEPFERT, W. O. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 15
GERMAIN, H. A. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Multigraph Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 3
GETER, Cal Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 4
GIBBS, Chris Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 44, Jupiter, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 11
GIBSON, Adron Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 35, Oslo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 19
GIBSON, B. O. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 19
GIBSON, Charles Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Stower Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 22
GIDDENS, H. S. Water Supply Forces, Engr, Pmprs, Lake Pickett, Maytown, Salofka Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 22
GIDDENS, Oliver Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 13
GIFFORT, William Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 10
GILBERT, Buster Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 17, Port Orange, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 14
GILBERT, John B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 22
GILBERT, Mack Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 19
GILCHRIST, Foy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 9
GILLIAM, J. C. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 6
GILLIARD, Isaac Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 12
GILLIES, W. P. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 9
GILLIS, Bervin Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 10
GILLIS, Bervin Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 9
GILLYARD, Thomas Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 5
GILPEN, W. S. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 29
GINN, H. J. Mech, Bowden, Car, Material Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 5 & 6
GLENN, E. A. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 22
GLENN, J. S. Jr. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Vero Beach Agency, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-9 2
GLISSON, Perry Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 7
GLOSSON, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 21
GLOVER, Ernest Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 27, Pineda, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 4
GODBOLT, Spencer Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 12
GODFREY, King Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 2, Sunbeam, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 15
GOETHE, C. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 6
GOETHE, Reubin Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 8
GOODMAN, L. A. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 13
GOODRICH, W. B. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 10
GOODSON, J. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 2
GOODWIN, B. F. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 24
GOODWIN, B. S. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Co-Oper. Student Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 14
GOOLSBY, J. T. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 6
GOOLSBY, R. A. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 3
GORDON, W. B. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, S. JAX, Trf. Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 1
GOULD, J. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 6
GOWINS, Sherman Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 17
GRAHAM, Edgar Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 1-OE, NewSmyrna,Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 6
GRAHAM, Jake Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 14, Favorita, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 15
GRAHAM, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 7
GRAHAM, John B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 10
GRANT, Charlie B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 12
GRANT, Henderson Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 6
GRANT, Joseph Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 22
GRANT, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 5
GRAY, D. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 5, Woodland, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 10
GRAY, E. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 30
GRAY, J. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Box Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 29
GRAY, J. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Boilermaker Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 18
GRAY, James Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 15
GRAY, Lenoard Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 55, Dania, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 25
GREATEREX, Walter Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 2
GREDRICK, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 11P, Espanola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 23
GREEN, Ben Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 11, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 15
GREEN, Ben Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 45, Monet, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 21
GREEN, C. F. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 23
GREEN, Charlie Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Steel Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 21
GREEN, E. B. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Motor Car Maintainers, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 14
GREEN, H. H. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 3
GREEN, J. L. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 16
GREEN, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 33, Wabasso, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 5
GREEN, Oliver Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 10P, Yelvington, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 17
GREEN, W. T. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 21
GREEN, Walter Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 1
GREEN, Walter Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 1
GREEN, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 42, Gomez, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 23
GREENE, E. C. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Assistant Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 3
GREENE, G. E. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 17
GRIFFIN, Arthur Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 3
GRIFFIN, Arthur Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Cooper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 13
GRIFFIN, Arthur Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 15
GRIFFIN, C. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 8
GRIFFIN, F. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 25
GRIFFIN, F. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, S. JAX, Cr. Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 6
GRIFFIN, R. B. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ojus Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 25
GRIFFIN, T. N. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 25, Cocoa-Rockledg, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 13
GRIFFIN, W. J. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 24
GRIFFITH, Lorene Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 15
GRIFFITH, S. D. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 27
GRIFFITH, Willie Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 7
GRIGERS, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 14, Fovorita, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 16
GRIMER, B. A. Stores, New Smyrna Stores Roll, Section Stockman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 2
GRIMES, W. J. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Dray Track Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 13
GRINER, E. H. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 3-OE, Bithlo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 4
GRINER, J. J. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 23, Indian River City, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 13
GRINER, P. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 7
GRINER, W. M. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 21
GROVE, C. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 12
GROVER, E. O. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Psgr Sta, T. C. Opr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 12
GUENTHER, G. O. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Boilermaker Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 22
GUEST, H. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 12
GUEST, M. A. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Cond. & Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 15
GUEST, O. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 10
GUN, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 11, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 13
HADDLEY, Joe Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 23, Indian River City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 15
HAGWOOD, Morris Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 28
HALL, Andrew Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 61, Perrine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 15
HALL, Arthur Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 28
HALL, D. A. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Beach Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 12
HALL, E. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Foreman & Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 19
HALL, Enos Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 15
HALL, G. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 12
HALL, H. L. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 15
HALL, J. A. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 13
HALL, Roy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 15
HALL, T. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 21
HALL, W. D. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 17
HALL, W. L. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 22
HALLQUIST, B. J. B&B Forces, WAy Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 12
HALSEY, H. F. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-6 30
HAM, Troy Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-8 2
HAMILTON, Alanson Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Yard Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 9
HAMILTON, Dave Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 4
HAMILTON, F. D. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 11
HAMILTON, G. H. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Titusville Agency, T. C. Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 7
HAMILTON, Hamp Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 8
HAMMOND, Isaac Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 18
HAMPTON, William Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 18
HANCOCK, G. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Check Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 9
HANCOCK, H. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 20
HANCOCK, J. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 12, Bunnell, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 19
HANDLEY, G. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 26, Bonaventure, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 21
HANES, Johnson Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 27
HANKERSON, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 23
HANKINS, W. C. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Billing Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 13
HANKINS, Will Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 29
HANNA, F. G. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 23
HANNA, J. M. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Power Plant Assistant Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 28
HANNAH, Randall Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 25
HARDEE, Lon Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 14
HARDEE, W. D. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 12
HARDEE, W. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Millman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 23
HARDIN, M. F. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Inside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 8
HARDMAN, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 20
HARDY, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 41, Salerno, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 16
HARDY, V. R. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Craneman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 20
HARGRAVE, Adam B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 25
HARLESS, B. W. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 4
HARLESS, B. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 14
HARMON, H. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 24
HARPER, H. G. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 15
HARPER, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 11
HARRELL, Earnest Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 3-TB, Osteen, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 18
HARRELL, Norton Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 20
HARRIS, Albert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 7
HARRIS, Ashley Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 46, N. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 3
HARRIS, C. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 2
HARRIS, D. S. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Fire-up Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 7
HARRIS, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 7
HARRIS, J. L. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 2
HARRIS, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 9
HARRIS, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 39, Walton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 24
HARRIS, T. J. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 29
HARRIS, T. J. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 16
HARRIS, Willie Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Batteryman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 28
HARRISON, Edward Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 22
HART, C. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Baggage Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 1
HART, E. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 10, M.P. 15.5, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 3
HARTLEY, A. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Assistant Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 10
HARTLEY, J. L. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Psgr Sta, PorterBagClk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 15
HARTLEY, Robert Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 5
HARTLEY, T. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Co-Oper. Student Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 13
HARVEY, Irvin Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 7-OE, Lokosee, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 2
HARVIN, William Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 12
HASKINS, P. A. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 29
HATCH, J. V. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 5
HAYCRAFT, J. J. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 16
HAYDEN, J. J. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 18
HAYDEN, L. O. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 2
HAYES, Frank Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 21
HAYES, Harold Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 44, Jupiter, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 15
HAYES, Harold Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 51, Yamato, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 24
HAZELWOOD, U. G. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 18
HEARD, Alexander Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 6-OE, Illahaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 25
HEARD, T. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 14, Favorita, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 17
HEARD, Will Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 15
HEATON, M. U. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 13
HECTOR, Auther Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 44, Jupiter, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 17
HECTOR, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 6
HEDGECOCK, J. H. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 11
HEDGES, C. F. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 11
HELTON, R. M. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-14 30
HENDERSON, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 1-OE, NewSmyrna,Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 5
HENDERSON, G. M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Boynton Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 21
HENDERSON, L. V. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 6
HENDERSON, Lewis Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Stationary Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 12
HENDERSON, Murray Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 22
HENDERSON, Orion Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Messenger Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 22
HENDERSON, Will Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 6
HENDERSON, Will Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 7
HENLEY, J. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Pipefitter Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 8
HENRY, Edward Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 26
HENRY, L. E. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 4
HENRY, Tom Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Mat. Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 7
HENRY, W. G. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 4
HERD, William Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Canal Point Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 12
HERNDON, J. J. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Miami, Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-9 3
HERNDON, J. L. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 5
HERRING, F. H. Stores, New Smyrna Stores Roll, Storekeeper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 1
HERRING, Wilson Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 26
HERRINGTON, Henry Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 16
HESSELTON, McKenzie Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 4
HICKS, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 6
HICKS, Isaac Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 1-OE, NewSmyrna,Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 9
HICKS, Isac Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 10
HICKS, Iziah Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 25, Cocoa-Rockledge, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 17
HICKS, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 40, Stuart, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 3
HICKS, W. T. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 3
HICKS, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 9
HIGGINS, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 4
HIGGS, R. M. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 13
HIGHSMITH, L. D. Stores, New Smyrna Stores Roll, Section Stockman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 4
HIGHTOWER, J. B. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Fire-up Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 4
HIGHTOWER, J. B. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 27
HILL, A. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 23
HILL, C. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 18
HILL, J. C. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 22
HILL, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 17
HILL, R. C. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Chief Yard Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 11
HILL, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 51, Yamato, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 19
HILL, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 17
HILLIARD, Nat B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 16
HILLIARD, R. T. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 2
HILLIARD, R. T. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 13
HILLIARD, S. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 28, Eau Gallie, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 10
HINES, J. F. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine,Crankhand Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 6
HINES, R. W. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 4
HINSON, H. G. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna Agency, Supvr Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 20
HINSON, Lionel Rdway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 2
HODGE, G. M. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 15, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 23
HOFFMAN, W. H. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Power Plant Assistant Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 26
HOGG, H. H. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor & Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 23
HOHENSTEIN, W. H. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 14
HOLIDAY, Tom Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 52, Deerfield, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-30 3
HOLLAND, J. F. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Hastings Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 23
HOLLIS, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 7
HOLLOWAY, R. I. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 7
HOLMES, C. R. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 11
HOLMES, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 1-TB, Mims, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 4
HOLMES, R. J. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 20
HOLMES, Samuel Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 20
HOLMSTROM, R. E. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 13
HOLTZCLAW, J. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Airbrake Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 10
HOOBER, W. G. Signal Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 1, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 5
HOOD, E. M. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 20
HOOD, J. C. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #1, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 15
HOOVER, C. S. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 9
HOOVER, L. Z. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 20
HOPKINS, Elijah Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 54, Ft. Lauderdale, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 17
HOPKINS, Marcell Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 16
HOPPER, W. W. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 9
HORNE, P. V. Signal Maint Forces, Way Maint, Signal Maint Gang, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 3
HORTON, H. E. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 6
HORTON, J. O. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 4
HOWARD, G. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 12
HOWARD, H. E. Stores, New Smyrna Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 6
HOWARD, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 1-HB, Hialeah, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-37 3
HOWARD, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 6
HOWARD, L. L. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, S. JAX, & Bowden Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 5
HOWARD, Robert Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 14
HOWARD, W. F. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Chief Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 3
HOWELL, Benjamin Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 24
HOWELL, Robert Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 27
HUBBARD, H. K. Roadwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 60, Coconut Grove, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 4
HUBERT, Albert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 3-OE, Bithlo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 5
HUBERT, M. E. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 6
HUDSON, Alice Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Maid Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 17
HUDSON, G. B. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Stationary Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 22
HUGHES, J. S. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 9
HUKINS, George Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 18
HULL, G. P. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor & Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 26
HUMPHREY, Kent Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 2, Sunbeam, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 16
HUNT, George Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 24
HUNT, M. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 28
HUNT, Mance Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 3, Greenland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 24
HUNTER, Frank Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 11
HUNTER, J. G. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 1
HUNTER, J. G. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 22
HUNTER, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 28, Eau Gallie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 16
HUNTER, R. D. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 1
HUNTER, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 1-OE, NewSmyrna,Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 4
HUNTER, Willie Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 4
HUNTER, Willie Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 6
HURLEY, Calvin Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 32, Sebastian, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 29
HURT, Wiley Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 11
HUTCHINGS, Guy Jr. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Little River Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 27
HUTTO, O. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 26
HYATT, C. H. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 18
IDLETTE, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 34, Gifford, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 11
IKNER, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 10
INGRAM, J. P. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Utility Clerk-Steno Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 7
INGRAM, Jack Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Hostler Helper & Engine Rider Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 19
INMAN, Paul Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 17
ISAAC, Lucious Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner & Box Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 30
JACKSON, A. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 5, Woodland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 13
JACKSON, Andrew Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Moulder Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 12
JACKSON, Andrew Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 27, Pineda, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 5
JACKSON, Angus Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Steel Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 23
JACKSON, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 7
JACKSON, Dave Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 36, St. Lucie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-18 7
JACKSON, Frank Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Foundry Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 9
JACKSON, Glover Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 21
JACKSON, Henry Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilerwasher Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 18
JACKSON, Henry Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 4
JACKSON, Henry Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 23, Indian River City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 16
JACKSON, J. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 2
JACKSON, J. Y. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-10 12
JACKSON, Joseph Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 26
JACKSON, Melvin Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 10
JACKSON, R. C. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Jewfish, Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-9 6
JACKSON, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 34, Gifford, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 12
JACKSON, Sim Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 10
JACOB, F. L. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Parcel Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 13
JACOBS, Leroy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 15
JAMES, A. E. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 29
JAMES, Charlie Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 22
JAMES, Phillip Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 7
JAMES, Robert Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 17
JAMES, Sam Mech, Bowden, Car, Laborer and Extra Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 2
JAMES, Walter Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 27
JAMES, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9, Saybrook, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-4 4
JEFFERSON, Tom Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 3, Greenland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 25
JENKINS, C. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 5, Woodland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 12
JENKINS, Floyd Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 9
JENKINS, Harry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 5
JENKINS, Luther Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 8
JENKINS, Nathan Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 5
JENKINS, Thomas Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 2
JENKINS, Tom Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 3
JENKINS, Willie Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 19
JENLIKE, Frank Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 20
JENSEN, Martin Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Water Watcher Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 9
JERKINS, C. B. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Inside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 15
JERNIGAN, H. A. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 24
JERNIGAN, T. H. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Yard Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 13
JETER, Kinley Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 26, Bonaventure, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 25
JIMISON, Gilbert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 55, Dania, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 26
JIMMERSON, J. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 4, Bayard, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 2
JIMMERSON, T. E. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Ft. Pierce Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 27
JOHNS, J. P. Radwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 4-OE, Wewohatee, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 10
JOHNSON, A. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 20
JOHNSON, A. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 17
JOHNSON, Aron Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 9-OE, Hilolo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 19
JOHNSON, Ben Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 8
JOHNSON, D. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 12
JOHNSON, Edgar Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 48, Lake Worth, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 27
JOHNSON, Frank Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 12-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 19
JOHNSON, George Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 15
JOHNSON, George Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 4
JOHNSON, Green Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 23
JOHNSON, H. B. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Baggage Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 10
JOHNSON, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 8
JOHNSON, Herbert Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 12-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 20
JOHNSON, Hillery Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 8
JOHNSON, Homer Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 7
JOHNSON, J. C. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 21
JOHNSON, J. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 20
JOHNSON, J. G. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 16
JOHNSON, J. H. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 27
JOHNSON, J. H. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 2, Sunbeam, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 17
JOHNSON, J. M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Key West Agency, Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-19 12
JOHNSON, J. S. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-16 28
JOHNSON, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 35, Oslo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 22
JOHNSON, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 41, Salerno, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 17
JOHNSON, Joe Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 3
JOHNSON, Joe Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 4
JOHNSON, John Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 4
JOHNSON, L. J. Jr. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boiler Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 7
JOHNSON, Luke Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 9
JOHNSON, Odel Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 2-OE, Osceola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 17
JOHNSON, R. L. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Tinner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 12
JOHNSON, Rafe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 50, Delray Beach, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 14
JOHNSON, Richard Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 41, Salerno, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 13
JOHNSON, T. W. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Stationary Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 9
JOHNSON, W. E. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 1
JOHNSON, W. M. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 11
JOHNSON, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 15, Ormond, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 21
JOHNSON, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 8
JOHNSON, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 48, Lake Worth, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 26
JONES, Aaron Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 26
JONES, Alton Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 16
JONES, C. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 17, Port Orange, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 12
JONES, Dan Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 11
JONES, Dan Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 5
JONES, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 28, Eau Gallie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 15
JONES, Elliott Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 5, Woodland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 11
JONES, Harry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 9
JONES, Henry Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Upholsterer Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 21
JONES, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F1c 3-6 8
JONES, Ivory B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 24
JONES, J. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 10
JONES, J. H. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-12 23
JONES, J. P. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 28
JONES, James Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 13
JONES, Joe B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Cook Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 3
JONES, John Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 9
JONES, John Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 8
JONES, John B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 21
JONES, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 18
JONES, Luther Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 7
JONES, M. D. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 9
JONES, M. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Chief Claims Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 5
JONES, Marion Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 7
JONES, Marion Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 6
JONES, McDonald Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Foreman-Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 29
JONES, O. E. Stores, New Smyrna Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 5
JONES, O. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 12
JONES, R. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 30
JONES, Sam Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 11-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 12
JONES, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 56, Ojus, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 5
JONES, W. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 15
JONES, W. T. Trans, Engienmen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 2
JONES, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9, Saybrook, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-4 5
JORDEN, Reese Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 12, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 24
JORDON, D. G. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 4
JOY, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 1-HB, Hialeah, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-37 4
JOYNER, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 3, Greenland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 22
KANE, L. J. Trans, Enginemen & Fireman, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 5
KEATLEY, H. W Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 8
KEATON, Leroy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 15, Ormond, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 23
KEESEY, C. R. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine House Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 10
KEESEY, E. L. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 29
KEESEY, E. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 5
KELLER, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 5, Woodland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 14
KELLEY, C. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 5
KELLOGUE, Alvin Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Trucker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 8
KELLY, Albert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 19
KELLY, Autry B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 6
KELLY, S. L. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 25
KEMBLE, Leroy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 38, White City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 14
KENDRICK, Samuel Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 17, Port Orange, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 16
KENDRICK, Solomon Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 17, Port Orange, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 15
KENNARD, F. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 10
KENNEDY, E. C. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, S. JAX, Cr. Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 4
KENT, E. F. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Engine Rider Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 23
KENT, W. N. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Delray Beach Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 25
KERR, F. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 19
KERR, J. F. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 26
KIDNEIGH, E. L. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Engine Rider Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 25
KILLAM, F. N. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, New Smyrna Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 10
KINCAID, Milligan Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 3
KINCHEW, Roosevelt Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 7
KINCHEW, Roosevetl Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 5
KING, A. J. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 1
KING, Andrew Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 2-OE, Osceola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 14
KING, B. G. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 6
KING, D. J. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Coach Carpenter Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 14
KING, Elisha Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 55, Dania, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 27
KING, Elliot Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 9
KING, F. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 7
KING, G. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 12
KING, J. T. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 13
KING, James Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 14
KING, James Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 17
KING, Otis Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 13
KING, Walter Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Cocoa Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 18
KING, Walter Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 25, Cocoa-Rockledge, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 16
KINSER, A. S. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 2
KIRK, E. R. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 14
KIRKLAND, I. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 3
KIRKLAND, W. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F1a 7-4 10
KIRKPATRICK, C. W. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 11, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 18
KITCHENS, C. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 17
KITCHENS, J. B. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Augustine Frt Sta, Cashier Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 9
KITTLES, S. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 11
KLING, H. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Clerk-Stenographer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 9
KNIGHT, James Radwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 4-OE, Wewohatee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 13
KNIGHT, W. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 28
KNOWLES, C. J. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 19
KNOWLES, J. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 7
KRUEGER, A. G. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 9
KYLE, Z. R. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 15
LA MEE, C. J. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 9
LACY, Arthur Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 22
LACY, Elijah Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 17
LADLE, Jim B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 11
LADNER, C. E. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Tckt & Pay Clk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 27
LAMB, Henry Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 22
LAMBRIGHT, Curtis Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 15
LANCASTER, W. M. Sig MaintForces,WayMaint,SigMaintGang,SigRepShop,AsstSigMan Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 27
LANE, Jack Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 17
LANE, Jack Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 12
LANE, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 15, Ormond, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 22
LANGFORD, M. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 11
LANIER, E. A. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 11
LAPPIN, R. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Accountant Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 3
LARENCE, Amos Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 10, M.P. 15.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 7
LASSETER, H. A. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 2
LASTER, Authur Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 8
LAW, C. R. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Eau Gallie Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 20
LAWRENC, Joseph Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Psgr Sta, Bag Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 13
LAWRENCE, Benjamin Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 4
LAWS, J. L. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Ormond Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 2
LAWSON, Bird Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 9
LAWTON, G. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Blacksmith Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 30
LEACH, C. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Teller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 10
LEATHERMAN, P. A. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 11
LEATHERMAN, P. A. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 9
LEDLOW, G. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 7
LEE, Grant Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 40, Stuart, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 4
LEE, J. P. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 14
LEE, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 9
LEE, R. B. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Hobe Sound Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 16
LEE, R. B. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Hollywood Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 21
LEE, W. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 18
LEE, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 24
LEER, Vernon Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St, Aug Psgr & Bag, T&B Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 16
LEIGHTON, E. R. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 28
LEONARD, Harlis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 34, Gifford, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 13
LEONARD, W. B. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Section Stockman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 5
LEONARDY, F. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 15
LEWIS, Ben Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 19
LEWIS, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 10
LEWIS, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 9
LEWIS, George Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 6
LEWIS, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 2-OE, Osceola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 15
LEWIS, Percy Mech, Bowden, Car, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 25
LEWIS, S. F. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 15
LEWIS, V. W. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Yard Clerk &Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 20
LEWIS, W. S. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 12
LIGGINS, David Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 21
LINK, H. G. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 24
LITTLE, E. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 28
LITTLE, S. B. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Enginehouse Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 1
LOCK, David Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 9
LOCKE, W. A. Jr. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 4
LOCKETT, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 42, Gomez, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 24
LOFTON, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 19
LOGAN, John Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 14
LOHMAN, E. H. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna Agency, Ticket Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 22
LOMAS, W. F. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Batteryman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 29
LONG, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 46, N. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 4
LONG, E. K. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 25
LONG, H. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 9-OE, Hilolo, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 17
LONG, Nathaniel Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 12
LORD, J. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 27
LOTT, E. H. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Okeechobee Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 5
LOURCEY, George Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 16
LOVE, John Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 9
LOVE, S. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 22
LOVELAND, A. L. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 24
LOVELESS, Glenn Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 11
LOVING, J. F. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 22
LOW, L. O. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 12, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 25
LOWMAX, Nathaniel Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 13
LOWRY, J. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 13
LOWRY, Z. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 12
LOYD, Dave Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 45, Monet, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 22
LOYD, Henry B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 9
LUCAS, Toney Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 33, Wabasso, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 6
LUCIUS, C. G. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Beach Yard, Chief Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 11
LUEDERS, Louie Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 6
LUNN, C. V. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, A.A.R. Checkman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 5
LUNSFORD, J. D. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 34, Gifford, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 10
LUTSON, Paul Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 5
LYTTON, P. F. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 19
MacDONALD, W. B. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Sta Master & Tkt Agnt Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 1
MACK, Amos Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 40, Stuart, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 5
MACK, J. D. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 15
MACK, Johnie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 32, Sebastian, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 27
MACK, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 35, Oslo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 25
MACKEY, F. L. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Scale Gang, Asst Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 18
MacKINNON, K. M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Ticket Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 6
MacKISSIC, J. F. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Engine Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 7
MACLURE, William Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Water Watcher Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 10
MADDOX, Earl Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 11
MADDOX, Earl Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 9
MADISON, Albert Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Hammersmith Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 24
MAGINNIS, W. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 26
MANDAVILLE, Donald Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 9
MANN, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 8-OE, Osowaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 13
MANNING, Harrison Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 11
MANRY, J. E. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 4
MARION, Everett Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 19
MARK, Walter Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1A 6-1 30
MARKS, John Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 13
MARLOWE, E. T. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Belleglade Chosen Agcy, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 23
MARQUESS, Joe Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 23
MARR, Owen Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 1-TB, Mims, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 2
MARSHALL, Preston Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19,NewSmyrna,Crankhand Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 25
MARTIN, H. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 9
MARTIN, J. D. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Okeechobee Agency, Clerk Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 6
MARTIN, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 10
MARTIN, Milton Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 9
MARYES, L. A. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Lake Harbor Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 29
MASSEY, Lewis Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 30
MATHESON, E. S. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 30
MATHESON, Leo Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 24
MATHEWS, J. R. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 2
MATHEWS, W. R. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 26
MATHIS, Z. R. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 13
MATTOX, J. P. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 8
MAXEY, F. B. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 15
MAXWELL, F. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, West Palm Bch Agency, Supvr Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 19
MAYES, L. W. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 28
MAYS, J. D. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machine Shop Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 3
McCAIN, T. J. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Coconut Grove Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-19 1
McCALISTER, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 11, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 16
McCALL, Benjamin Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 17
McCALL, J. L. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 12-OE, Okeechobee, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 16
McCALL, Mose Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 5
McCALL, R. F. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 22
McCALL, W. F. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 12
McCANTS, R. M. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 4
McCASKILL. D. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 2
McCLELLAND, J. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 20
McCORKLE, L. E. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Stockman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 8
McCORMACK, C. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 25
McCORMICK, E. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 1
McCOY, Henry Radwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 4-OE, Wewohatee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 12
McCRAY, Grover Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 2
McCRAY, Josh Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 9
McCRAY, Robert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 8
McCRAY, T. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 23
McCRAY, Willie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Water Watcher & Inside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 19
McCULLOUGH, C. E. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 21
McCULLOUGH, F. S. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Hastings Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 24
McDANIEL, E. D. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Co-Oper. Student Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 23
McDANIEL, E. H. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 18
McDANIEL, Harvey Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 5
McDANIEL, J. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 9
McDANIEL, J. W. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 10
McDANIEL, W. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 6
McDANIEL, W. R. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 22
McDONELL, W. W. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 4
McDONOUGH, G. W. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-11 30
McDUFY, Emerson Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 14, Favorita, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 18
McELVY, G. B. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Assistant Boiler Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 2
McEWEN, C. W. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Carpenter Gang #1, Foreman & Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 4
McFARLAND, James Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 15
McFARLAND, O. A. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 25
McGEE, Andrew B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 15
McGEE, Ossie Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Tel&SigGang, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 25
McGEE, R. P. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 13, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 21
McGEHEE, W. M. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 7
McGILL, David Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Cook Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 20
McGLOTHLIN, C. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 20
McGOWAN, J. S. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 48, Lake Worth, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 23
McGREEVY, J. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 27
McINTYRE, James Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 6
McKENNEY, Marshall Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 23
McKENZIE, Kenneth Mech, Bowden, Car, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 3
McKINNEY, A. P. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 13
McKINNEY, D. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Carman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 14
McKINNEY, G. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist DIFF Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 10
McKNIGHT, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 18
McLAIN, P. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 15
McLANE, W. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 2-OE, Osceola, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 12
McLESTER, R. l. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, West Palm Bch Agency, Chief Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 20
McLUCAS, A, H. Jr. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Actg Stckm Helper & Extra Labor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 14
McMELLEN, O. J. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Ticket Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 2
McMILLIAN, J. R. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 6
McMULLEN, G. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Millwright Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 22
McMULLEN, R. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 22
McMULLEN, Raymond Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 6
McMULLEN, Richard Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Frt Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 9
McMURRAY, Dock Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 27
McNEIL, Bob Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 40, Stuart, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 7
McNEILLY, C. M. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 22
McPHERSON, M. R. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 5
McPHERSON, R. B. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Stuart Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 14
McPHERSON, W. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 3
McQUAIG, Alex Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Shipping Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 4
McQUAIG, Henry Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Stockman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 10
McQUAY, B. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-15 7
McQUEEN, David Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Trucker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 18
McREYNOLDS, Ura Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 23
McSKIMIN, J. D. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 14
MEEKS, C. L. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 12
MEEKS, Earnest Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilerwasher Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 19
MEEKS, Ellis Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 25
MEEKS, Henry Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 18
MEEKS, J. J. Jr. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 9
MEEKS, Jesse Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 21
MEEKS, Joe Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 1
MEEKS, Lucious Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Box Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 22
MEEKS, Moses Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Box Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 23
MEEKS, Parker Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 29
MEEKS, Shedrick Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 27
MEHAFFET, R. M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Parcel & Bag Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 11
MELTON, Nathan Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Kenansville Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 23
MELTON, Ray Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 7
MELZER, H. E. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Asst Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 19
MERRIMAN, J. B. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-7 30
MERRITT, Robert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 10P, Yelvington, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 18
MICHAEL, H. R. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Craneman and Airbrake Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 27
MICKLER, Newie B&B Forces, Way Maint, Roadway Shop, Plumber & Sht Metal Wrkr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 5
MIDDLETON, Laurence Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 12
MIDDLETON, W. S. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 17
MIER, P. J. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 25
MIER, Worley Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Stationery Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 4
MILES, Ollie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 16
MILLER, Amion Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 17
MILLER, Claud Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 32, Sebastian, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 28
MILLER, J. B. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 25
MILLER, Lee Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 6, Sampson, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 23
MILLER, Nelson Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 15
MILLER, Rex Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 24
MILLER, W. M. Mech, Bowden, Car, Blacksmith Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 10
MILLS, J. D. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 1-HB, Hialeah, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-37 6
MILLS, Robert B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Cook Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 20
MIRGAN, Jack Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 40, Stuart, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 6
MISKOWICH, Nowak Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist DIFF Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 12
MITCHELL, Andrew Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9P, E. Palatka, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 10
MITCHELL, Buren Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 12
MITCHELL, C. S. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 11
MITCHELL, G. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 21
MITCHELL, Isaac Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 44, Jupiter, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 12
MITCHELL, Noah Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 10
MITCHELL, Robert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 45, Monet, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 23
MITCHELL, Thomas B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 9
MITCHELL, Tom B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 23
MITCHEM, T. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 14
MIX, Boston Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 25
MOBLEY, W. A. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-12 2
MOHLER, C. E. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 16
MONROE, William Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 19
MONTAIGNE, R. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 28
MONTCREE, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 19
MONTICINO, H. G. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 14
MOODY, T. J. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 30
MOORE, Fred Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 43, Hobe Sound, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 7
MOORE, G. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 14
MOORE, M. K. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 3
MOORE, Orange Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 11
MOORE, Samuel Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Hose Cutter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 28
MOORE, T. M. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 18
MOORE, W. H. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 2
MOORE, W. M. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 5
MORE, Edd Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 9
MORELOCK, W. T. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Sign Paint Gang, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 20
MOREY, E. O. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Chuluota Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 27
MOREY, O. R. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 12
MOREY, R. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 3
MORGAN, J. O. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Wabasso Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 29
MORGAN, Jesse Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Water Watcher Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 17
MORGAN, R. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 6
MORRIS, E. J. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Frt Sta, Cashier Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 5
MORRIS, H. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Perrine Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-19 5
MORRIS, J. E. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 14
MORRIS, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 45, Monet, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 25
MORRIS, Lamb Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 12
MORRIS, Roy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 50, Delray Beach, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 15
MORRISON, J. F. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Locomotive Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 1
MORRISON, Robert Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 4
MORRISON, W. O. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 25
MOSES, Lonzie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 16
MOSS, James Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Steel Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 20
MOSS, Joseph Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 18
MOSS, Quintus Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 20
MOYE, A. S. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Moser Channel, AsstTendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-9 12
MOYE, G. D. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 8
MUCH, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9, Saybrook, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-4 7
MULL, H. H. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 6
MUNGIN, Nehemiah Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena-Vista, Hose Cutter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 26
MUNNING, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 52, Deerfield, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-30 6
MUNSELL, G. O. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Chief Billing Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 4
MURKISON, J. L. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor & Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-12 4
MURPHY, Grant Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 17, Port Orange, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 19
MURRAY, Commodore Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 28
MURRY, Louis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 12, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 26
MUSSELWHITE, R. L. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Hollywood Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 20
MUSTAINE, C. D. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 4
MYERS, Clarence Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9, Saybrook, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-4 6
MYRICK, Mercer Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 35, Oslo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 20
NATIEL, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 5
NEAL, F. N. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 25
NEALY, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 46, N. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c` 3-28 5
NEIGHBORS, J. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 18
NEILSON, M. N. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 7
NELSON, Tom B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 7
NESMITH, J. G. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 4
NEWBOLD, Octavius Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Stower Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 21
NEWSOM, Claud Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 15
NEWTON, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 3, Greenland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 26
NEWTON, James Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 5
NICK, Andrew Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 4
NICK, Andrew Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Formn Labor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 3
NIELAND, Fred Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 8
NIPPER, J. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 3, Greenland, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 21
NIXON, C. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Upholsterer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 19
NIXON, J. M. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 14
NORMAN, Bishop Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 38, White City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 15
NORRIS, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 10
NORWAY, R. E. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Inside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 7
NORWOOD, R. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 11
NORWOOD, T. L. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Fire-up Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 5
NORWOOD, T. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 4
O LYNN, T. B. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Tinner Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 9
O STEEN, A. R. Mech, Miller Shpos, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 17
OCKER, Charles Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 3
ODOM, Frank Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 11
OLCOTT, F. B. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 6
OLIVER, Douglas Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 20
OLIVERI, C. M. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 21
OLIVEROS, B. F. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Aug Psgr & Bag, Asst Bag Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 18
OLSON, Ivor B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Channel Five, Caretaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-9 8
ONEY, J. F. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Steel Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 6
OSBAN, B. R. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Boilermaker Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 16
OSBAN, B. W. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Inside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 6
OSBORNE, Henry Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 30
OWEN, E. H. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 2
OWEN, S. J. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 8
OWEN, W. W. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Yard Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 14
OWENS, Leroy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 9
OWENS, W. A. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 26
OXENDINE, Charlie Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Batteryman Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 30
OXLEY, E. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Blacksmith Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 16
PACE, W. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 6
PACETTI, Douglas Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-12 6
PADGETT, Crow Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 11-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 13
PAGE, Handy Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 22
PAGE, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 4
PALMER, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 14
PALMER, W. P. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 10
PALMORE, Lemmie Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 8
PARISH, Ben Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 46, N. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 6
PARKER, J. F. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Temp Stationery Helper, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 2
PARKER, James Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 11
PARKER, Levi Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 49, Boynton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 6
PARKER, O. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 13
PARKER, W. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 44, Jupiter, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 10
PARKHURST, J. B. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 12
PARKS, Clarence Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 8
PARROCK, G. B. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 13
PARROCK, G. B. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 21
PASS, G. C. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Beach Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 13
PATCH, A. R. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2 3 Dist, New Smyrna, Yard Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 12
PATE, E. A. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 23
PATTERSON, C. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Ormond Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 1
PATTERSON, Harry Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 29
PATTERSON, R. B. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 3
PAULSON, C. L. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 10
PAYNE, H. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9, Saybrook, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-4 2
PAYNE, Johnie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 17
PAYNE, U. D. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 1 Asst Sig Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 6
PEACOCK, C. F. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Okeechobee & Hilolo Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 24
PEARSON, H. C. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Tinner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 10
PEARSON, Harry Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Water Watcher & Power Plant Asst Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 8
PEAVY, Howell Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 11, Bunnell, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 11
PELLICER, G. I. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 19
PELLICER, R. G. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 1
PELLICER, W. E. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 14
PENDER, Nathan Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Steel Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 19
PEOPLES, John Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 23, Indian River City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 20
PERKINS, H. A. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Psgr Sta, Bag Tkt Clk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 14
PERKINS, Roger Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 13
PERMENTER, M. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 14
PERRY, Curley Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 5-OE, Holopaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 18
PERRY, Elliott Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 11
PERRY, Frank Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Brickman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 24
PERRY, Gwen E. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Stenographer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 8
PERRYMAN, W. J. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-15 3
PETERSON, Alison Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 9
PETERSON, Henry Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Labor Gang Leader Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 24
PETTIS, Remus Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Brickman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 15
PHILLIPS, A. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 8
PHILLIPS, Harry Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Engine Rider and Extra Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 24
PHILLIPS, J. G. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 24
PHILLIPS, W. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 15
PHILLIPS, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 39, Walton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 27
PICKETT, Walter Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 51, Yamato, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 20
PIERCE, Edward Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 16
PIERSON, James Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 26
PIKE, C. C. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 30
PINDER, Berton Roadwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 60, Coconut Grove, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 7
PINDER, W. C. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 20
PITTMAN, L. S. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 41, Salerno, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 11
PITTMAN, L. S. Rodwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 60, Coconut Grove, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 2
PLAYER, W. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 24
PLUMMER, Ellis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 8-OE, Osowaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 15
PLUMMER, Ellis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 20
PLUMMER, J. T. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 13
PLUMMER, W. W. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 14
POINSETT, Peter Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 9
POLEN, Izel Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 25, Cocoa-Rockledge, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 15
POLLIN, Guss B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 11
POLLOCK, G. I. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 18
POOLE, H. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 11
POPE, Dave Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 5, Woodland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 15
POPE, W. A. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Airbrake Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 9
POSTELL, W. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 29, Melbourne, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 19
POTLAW, Andy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 18
POWELL, A. H. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 4
POWELL, O. D. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 3, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 8
POWELL, Theodore Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 4, Bayard, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 6
POWELL, Turner Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 51, Yamato, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 21
POWERS, R. L. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Blacksmith Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 6
PREISTER, W. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 29
PRESLEY, B. W. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 2
PRESLEY, David Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 3-OE, Bithlo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 7
PRESLEY, Lewis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 3
PRESTON, Arthur Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 35, Oslo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 21
PRESTON, Charles Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 28
PRICE, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 20
PRICE, Will Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 5
PRICE, Will Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 5
PRIMOS, Alford Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 51, Yamato, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 23
PRIMOS, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 51, Yamato, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 22
PRINCE, Eliott Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 18
PRINCE, Luther Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 3
PRINE, J. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 6
PRINGLE, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 4, Bayard, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 5
PRITCHARD, J. M. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 10
PRYOR, Boy Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 1
PUGH, Canady Mech, Bowden, Car, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 28
PURCELL, J. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 5
PURDOM, E. L. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 5
PURDY, W. D. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Claims Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 6
PURVIS, H. W. Rodwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 60, Coconut Grove, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 3
PURVIS, H. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 3
QUARTERMAN, K. G. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Foreman &Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 3
QUILLER, Jasper Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 7
QUILLER, Jasper B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 10
QUINA, Charles Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist DIFF Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 11
RACKARD, Perry Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 11
RACKLEY, J. S. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Moulder Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 11
RACKLEY, T. A. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 22
RANDOLPH, Z. . Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 6
RAPE, J. C. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 21
RATLIFF, Frank Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 12
RATLIFF, J. L. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 13
RAULERSON, F. O. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 25
RAULERSON, K. B. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 12
RAULERSON, M. C. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 29
REDDICK, R. P. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Clerk Opr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 9
REDDICK, W. H. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Canal Point Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 11
REED, A. T. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 23
REED, Ike Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 28, Eau Gallie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 12
REED, J. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 22
REED, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8P, Deans, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 4
REED, William Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 11
REEDY, Fred Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 5
REESE, Frank Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 1
REESE, Mose Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 27
REILLY, J. J. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 14
REIMER, A. E. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 4
REIMER, F. A. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 2
REITHMAIER, J. C. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Tel&SigGang,SigMan Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 24
REYNOLDS, B. W. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Rocklegde & Melborne Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 17
RICE, C. J. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 11
RICHARDS, C. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Chief Billing Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 5
RICHARDSON, E. D. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, West Palm Bch Agency, Cashier Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 21
RICHARDSON, Frank Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 2-TB, Maytown, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 11
RICHARDSON, Isaac Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 20
RICHARDSON, J. L. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Upholstery Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 7
RICHARDSON, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 8
RICHARDSON, Ollie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 3-OE, Bithlo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 8
RICKS, Cleveland Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 20
RIDAUGHT, L. O. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Elkton Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 21
RIDENOUR, Lillian M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Asst Cashier Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 23
RIDGE, W. M. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Augustine Frt Sta, Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 12
RIFFE, A. M. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 16
RILES, Bert Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 1
RILEY, T. C. Stores, New Smyrna Stores Roll, Section Stockman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 3
RILEY, W. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 18
ROAN, C. A. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Fire-up Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 6
ROBBINS, C. W. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 28
ROBBINS, Sylvester Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 1-HB, Hialeah, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-37 5
ROBERSON, Jobe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 21
ROBERSON, Lonnie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 22
ROBERTS, A. E. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Tinner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 8
ROBERTS, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 10
ROBERTS, Ernest Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Baggage Master Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 9
ROBERTS, H. B. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 13
ROBERTS, John Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Hose Cutter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 24
ROBERTS, R. B. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 20
ROBERTS, W. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Goulds Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-19 7
ROBERTSON, J. M. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 3
ROBERTSON, J. S. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 7
ROBERTSON, W. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 16
ROBINSON, Archie Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 4
ROBINSON, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 11
ROBINSON, Eddie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 3
ROBINSON, Edgar Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 18
ROBINSON, Frank B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 4
ROBINSON, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 6
ROBINSON, H. B. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-12 8
ROBINSON, Manuel Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 25
ROBINSON, Richard Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 16
ROBINSON, W. B. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 25
ROBISON, Frederick Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 3
ROBSHAW, C. V. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, US Safety Appli. Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 22
ROBSHAW, Leonard Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 6
ROCKWELL, Wilbur Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 1-TB, Mims, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 5
RODGERS, C. E. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Ticket Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 14
RODRIGUEZ, A. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-8 30
ROGERO, A. K. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 12
ROGERS, A. C. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 26
ROGERS, Clarence Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 8
ROGERS, F. E. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Chief Rate Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 6
ROGERS, Howard Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 5
ROGERS, J. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 22
ROGERS, Sylvester Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 12
ROGERS, Sylvester Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 1-OE, NewSmyrna,Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 8
ROGERS, Will Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 4
ROGERS, Will Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 4
ROONEY, V. R. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 3
ROSE, D. F. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 28
ROSE, E. C. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 4
ROSE, Tom Radwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 4-OE, Wewohatee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 14
ROSIER, E. W. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 1
ROSS, Birdo Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 61, Perrine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 18
ROTON, H. W. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 21
ROUSE, C. B. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 11-OE, Okeechobee, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 10
ROUSE, Doyle Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 16
ROUSE, S. D. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 14
ROWE, C. A. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor & Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-12 11
ROWELL, Isadore Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 5
ROWELL, Woodson Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 26
ROZIER, R. N. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 32, Sebastian, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 23
RUHE, R. S. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Trk. Repairer & Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 10
RUMBLEY, W. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1, S. JAX, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 3
RUSHTON, J. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 45, Monet, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 19
RUSSELL, H. C. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 19
RUSSELL, Zeb Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-8 30
RUTER, F. H. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 7
RUTLEDGE, R. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 15
RYALS, J. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 6
RYMES, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 26
SALLAS, J. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 9
SALTER, W. T. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Messenger Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 24
SAMPSON, Grover Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 10
SAMPSON, Wyck Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 4
SAMUEL, Jimmie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 11, Bunnell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 14
SANDERS, Dewey Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Box Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 30
SANDERS, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 38, White City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 18
SANDERS, J. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Okeechobee Agency, Clerk Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 9
SANDERS, J. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Lake Harbor Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 27
SANDERS, James Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 23
SANDERS, Will B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Cook Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 3
SANDERSON, Fred Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Delray Beach Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 24
SANDIFER, J. R. Jr. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Yard Clerk &Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 22
SANDRIDGE, H. L. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Pompano Agency, Clerk Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 5
SANDS, C. B. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 9
SANDS, Charles Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 7
SANDS, Henry Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 16
SANDS, Norberg Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 29
SANFORD, R. S. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 21
SAPP, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 4
SASSER, W. H. Jr. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 20
SATCHER, Robert Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 5
SAULPAW, T. E. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 5, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 10
SAVAGE, J. M. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 20
SAXON, G. M. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 22
SAXON, G. M. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 27
SCHNEE, F. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Vero Beach Agency, Supvr Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-9 1
SCHNEE, R. B. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Vero Beach Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-9 4
SCHNEE, R. B. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Lauderdale Agency, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 12
SCHOEDINGER, E. H. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 14
SCHRADER, A. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 29
SCHUGART, R. T. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Motor Car Maintainers, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 15
SCHULTZ, Frank Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 5
SCOTT, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 11
SCOTT, E. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Delray Beach Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 23
SCOTT, Edward Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Engine Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 26
SCOTT, Fred Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 56, Ojus, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 4
SCOTT, Landon Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 27
SCOTT, W. W. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, General Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 1
SCRUGGS, F. M. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 11
SEALS, H. H. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 4
SEALS, Lenzie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 7
SELF, C. T. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2,Sec 1-OE,NewSmyrna,Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 2
SELLERS, C. E. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 29
SELLSMORE, Guy Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 23
SELSMORE, Lee Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 25
SENTERFIT, W. R. Jr. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 12
SENTERFIT, W. R. Sr. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 14
SERRENCY, Pat B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 9
SESSIONS, Mereta Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 11P, Espanola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 24
SHAFER, R. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 21
SHARIT, W. G. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 7
SHATES, W. F. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Tinner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 7
SHEEHAN, E. F. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 24
SHEELY, G. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 24
SHEETS, S. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Millman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 24
SHEFFIELD, J. I. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 13, Dupont, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 2
SHEFFIELD, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 34, Gifford, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 14
SHEPARD, Zack Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 50, Delray Beach, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 16
SHEPHARD, L. F. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Tinner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 9
SHEPHERD, C. T. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 16
SHERMAN, Willie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 17
SHERROD, Mitchell Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 13
SHERROD, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 43, Hobe Sound, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 6
SHEW, Lee Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9P, E. Palatka, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 11
SHIPP, G. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 6
SHUMAKE, Edward Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 27
SIDNEY, Harry Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-13 6
SIGMAN, Lynn Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 18
SIMMONS, C. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 8-OE, Osowaw, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 8
SIMMONS, C. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 14
SIMMONS, J. H. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Jupiter, Asst Brdg Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 26
SIMMONS, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 1-TB, Mims, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 7
SIMMONS, Jerry Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 22
SIMMONS, Moses Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 26, Bonaventure, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 24
SIMMONS, Warren Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 2, Sunbeam, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 18
SIMPSON, Leodis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 7-OE, Lokosee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 5
SIMPSON, Please Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 22
SIMS, Eugene Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-3-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-10 10
SIMS, Howard Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Frt Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 8
SIMS, Howard Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Psgr Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 18
SIMS, J. M. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 15
SIMS, Otis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 4, Bayard, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 8
SIMS, Sam Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 3
SIMS, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 4, Bayard, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 7
SIMS, Sam Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 28, Eau Gallie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 11
SIMS, William Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 9-OE, Hilolo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 22
SINGLETARY, R. H. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 10-OE, Okeechobee, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 2
SINGLETON, J. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 14
SINGLETON, Ned Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 8-OE, Osowaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 12
SKINNER, A. W. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Chief Clerk-Cashier Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 2
SKINNER, J. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 2
SKIPPER, W. M. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 1
SLATER, J. D. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 34, Gifford, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 15
SLATON, Malcolm Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 2
SLAUGHTER, David Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 32, Sebastian, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 26
SLEAP, S. F. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 17
SLEDGE, E. D. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 24
SMALLWOOD, Jonas B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Moser Channel,BrdgTendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-9 10
SMITH, Arther Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 3-TB, Osteen, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 19
SMITH, Atwood Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Cocoa Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 16
SMITH, Author Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 8
SMITH, B. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 8
SMITH, Barney B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #2, Cook Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-6 3
SMITH, Bert Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-15 30
SMITH, Bill B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, St. Lucie, Asst Brdg Tendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 17
SMITH, C. X. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Holopaw Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 1
SMITH, Charlie Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 11
SMITH, Charlie Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 10-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 5
SMITH, E. C. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, St. Lucie, Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 15
SMITH, E. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 27
SMITH, E. W. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Moser Channel, AsstTendr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-9 11
SMITH, Ernest Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 23
SMITH, G. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 26
SMITH, H. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 26, Bonaventure, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 26
SMITH, Henry #1 Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 4
SMITH, I. T. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 17
SMITH, Ike Stores, Buena Vista Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 3
SMITH, J. E. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, A. A. R. Checkman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 25
SMITH, J. V. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, General Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 9
SMITH, Jefford Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 2
SMITH, Jim Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 11
SMITH, John Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 19
SMITH, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 24
SMITH, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 15
SMITH, Julius Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 10
SMITH, M. G. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 29
SMITH, Mack B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 11
SMITH, McKinley Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 55, Dania, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 28
SMITH, R. G. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 28
SMITH, S. D. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Co-Oper. Student Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 24
SMITH, S. E. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 13
SMITH, Tilton Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 1-TB, Mims, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 6
SMITH, W. T. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 10-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 4
SMITH, W. W. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Palatka, Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 10
SMITH, William Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 30
SMOAK, J. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 17
SNELL, Lolly Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 6
SNOW, F. L. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 21
SOLANA, Marion Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 29, Melbourne, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 18
SOLANO, E. S. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 25
SOSSAMON, T. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Psgr Sta, Ticket Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 11
SPEIGHTS, William Mech, Bowden, Car, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 12
SPENCER, A. E. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 27
SPENCER, C. E. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 3
SPENCER, M. C. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Gang Leader Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 25
SPRY, Harry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 29. Melbourne, Craneman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 24
ST. LOUIS, J. J. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Engine Painter & Engine Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 21
STABEL, Norman Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 28
STACKHOUSE, W. S. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 29
STAFFORD, Frank Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 6
STANFORD, H. K. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 24
STANLEY, James B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #5, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-3 8
STANLEY, Jasper Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 30
STANLEY, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 15, Ormond, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 25
STANLEY, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 49, Boynton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 7
STARKES, L. A. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 12
STARKS, Charlie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 15
STARLING, T. C. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-12 14
STATEN, G. S. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8, St. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 22
STAUFFER, E. J. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-12 16
STEHENS, R. L. Signal Maint Forces, Way Maint, Signal Maint Gang, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 2
STEPHEN, Robert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 10, M.P. 15.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 8
STEPHENS, H. J. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-13 29
STEPHINS, G. W. Radwy Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 4-OE, Wewohatee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 11
STEPTOE, J. T. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 27
STEVENS, Berry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 13-OE, Sand Cut, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 7
STEVENS, L. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 8-OE, Osowaw, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 10
STEVENS, L. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 9-OE, Hilolo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 18
STEVENS, L. M. Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 10-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 6
STEVENSON, Patrick Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Porter-Messenger Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 23
STEVER, C. M. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, South Bay Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 25
STEWART, Joe Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 12-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 21
STEWART, Jurvy B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 11
STEWART, Leroy Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 23, Indian River City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 17
STEWART, Nathan Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 36, St. Lucie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-18 8
STILLS, Ben Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 6
STILLS, Ben Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 8
STILLWAHNER, C. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Ch. Clerk & Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 18
STIMSON, H. A. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Lake Worth Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 19
STINE, J. E. Mech, Bowden, Car, Craneman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 20
STOKES, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 2-TB, Maytown, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 12
STORY, Harley Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 2-TB, Maytown, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 9
STOWE, C. L. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-9 30
STRICKLAND, A. W. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Augustine Frt Sta, Check Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 10
STRICKLAND, C. D. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 6
STRICKLAND, J. T. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 30
STRINGER, Ander Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 7-OE, Lokosee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 6
STRINGER, Ander Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 8-OE, Osowaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-21 11
STRONG, Thomas Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 28
STUART, Andrew B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 5
STUBB, Sherfield Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 11
STUBB, Sherfield Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 11
SUMMERS, Hamp Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 15, Ormond, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-8 24
SUTTON, William Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-14 4
SWILLEY, W. R. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Turntable Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 26
SWINDELL, Frank B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 7
SWINDULL, J. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 2
SWINDULL, V. G. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 8
SYKES, Lee Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 18
SYMMES, L. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 7
TALBERT, C. D. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 8
TANNER, D. E. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 12
TANNER, J. B. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 28
TAPLEY, W. M. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 3
TATE, W. T. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 15
TAYLOR, C. E. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 4
TAYLOR, C. M. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, New Smyrna Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 11
TAYLOR, Charles Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Augustine Frt Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 13
TAYLOR, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 1-HB, Hialeah, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-37 8
TAYLOR, G. D. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8P, Deans, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 2
TAYLOR, Gus Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 39, Walton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 28
TAYLOR, Henry Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 25
TAYLOR, J. A. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 2, Sunbeam, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 13
TAYLOR, J. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 5
TAYLOR, J. L. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 18
TAYLOR, R. I. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 10, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 17
TEDDER, B. W. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 15
TENNANT, James Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Moulder Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 13
TENNANT, John Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 20
TENNANT, Lewis Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 8
TERRELL, Willie B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 7
TERRY, Fred Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 14-OE, Cardwell, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-23 25
TERRY, Gus Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 12
TERRY, J. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 55, Dania, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 21
THAGARD, N. C. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Sign Paint Gang, Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 22
THOMAS, Albert B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 13
THOMAS, Bennie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 2-OE, Osceola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 13
THOMAS, Charles Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 10
THOMAS, Charley Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 27, Pineda, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 6
THOMAS, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 5-OE, Holopaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 19
THOMAS, G. B. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 30
THOMAS, J. A. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-14 6
THOMAS, J. I. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 9
THOMAS, Jake Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 10
THOMAS, Jim B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 10
THOMAS, L. F. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Buena Vista & Hialeah Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 9
THOMAS, Lee Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 16
THOMAS, Nelson Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 39, Walton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 25
THOMAS, S. T. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 39, Walton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 26
THOMAS, Shelton Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 2
THOMAS, T. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 14
THOMAS, W. S. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Hose Cutter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 27
THOMPSON, A. O. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 3
THOMPSON, A. T. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 39, Walton, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 21
THOMPSON, David Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 10
THOMPSON, Eddie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 46, N. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 7
THOMPSON, Emons Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Frt Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 7
THOMPSON, H. O. Rodway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Crankhand Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 11
THOMPSON, Jesse Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Box Packer & Boiler Washer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 25
THOMPSON, John B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-1 10
THOMPSON, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 34, Gifford, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 16
THOMPSON, L. G. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Fuel Oil Pumper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 7
THOMPSON, Nathaniel Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 19
THOMPSON, Nathaniel Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 18
THOMPSON, Sam Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 3
THOMPSON, Sam Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 3
THOMPSON, W. M. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 22
THOMPSON, W. M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-15 6
THOMPSON, William Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 12
THOMPSON, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 7
THURSTON, Maxie Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 16
TILLIS, J. N. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Vero Beach Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-9 6
TILLIS, R. A. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 33, Wabasso, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 2
TINDELL, M. R. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 16
TINSLEY, Tom Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 54, Ft. Lauderdale, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 18
TITUS, C. C. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 13, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 20
TODD, L. B. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 13
TOLINE, John Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 20
TOLLIVER, Edward Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-17 30
TOMBERLIN, Ernest Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 9
TOMLIN, Leslie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9P, E. Palatka, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 12
TONE, John Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 28
TONE, John Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 4
TOSON, Len Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 25, Cocoa-Rockledge, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 14
TOTAMS, F. A. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Shop Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 2
TOTMAN, C. S. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Titusville Agency, T. C. Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 6
TOUCHTON, E. M. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9P, E. Palatka, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 9
TRACY, N. H. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-14 8
TRASK, R. R. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 4
TREADWELL, T. W. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 23
TRIAY, F. L. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Section Stockman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 6
TRIBBLE, E. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Chuluota Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 28
TRICE, R. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 8
TRICE, W. B. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 5
TROTMAN, R. L. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Blacksmith Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-4 17
TROUBLEFIELD, John Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 23
TRUETT, T. J. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Teller-Accountant Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 3
TRUWELL, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 16
TUCKER, A. J. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Sebastian Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 27
TUCKER, E. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 10
TUCKER, Eugene Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Chief Revenue Clrk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 7
TUCKER, Fester B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 8
TUCKER, Hubert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 56, Ojus, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 7
TUCKER, Jaycee Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 11
TUMBLIN, W. D. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 3-OE, Bithlo, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 3
TURNER, C. F. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 7, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 14
TURNER, Edward Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 10
TURNER, Henry Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 19
TURNER, Isaac Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 2
TURNER, Isaac Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 2
TURNER, Oscar Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 15
TURNER, R. A. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Hollywood Agency, Clerk Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 22
TURNER, R. B. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, East Palatka Agency, Agent Opr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 26
TURNER, W. P. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Inside Hostler & Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 16
TURNER, Willie Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 3
TURNER, Wilson Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 40, Stuart, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 8
TUTSON, Lewis Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Water Watcher Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 16
TYNES, Calvin Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 22
TYNES, Roster Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pipe Gang #2, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 24
TYRE, L. L. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 8
TYRE, W. H. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 4
ULRICH, E. C. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 9
USHER, Claude Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 20
USINA, J. O. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 19
USINA, V. J. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 17
UTLEY, B. M. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 11
VAN, John B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 10
VANDERS, F. J. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Stationary Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 8
VAUGHN, Hugh Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 8
VAUGHN, J. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 21
VAUGHN, R. O. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 6
VEAZEY, C. W. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 9
VECHAN, Christian Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 1
VERNON, R. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, F man & S man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 12
VICKERS, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 38, White City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 17
WADDELL, B. Q. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Belleglade Chosen Agcy, Agent Opr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-7 21
WADE, H. T. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 10
WADE, Mitchel Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 11
WADE, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 33, Wabasso, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 8
WALDEN, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 9
WALDEN, Henry Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 17
WALDEN, Joseph Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 20
WALKER, A. V. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Outside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 3
WALKER, A. V. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 11
WALKER, Andrew Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 56, Ojus, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 3
WALKER, Charles Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-18 8
WALKER, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 43, Hobe Sound, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 8
WALKER, Frank Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Pompano Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-12 3
WALKER, Harry Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 20
WALKER, J. J. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, JAX, Asst Maint & Brdg Tr Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 6
WALKER, Robert Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Stower Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 14
WALKER, W. E. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Sign Paint Gang, Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 21
WALKER, W. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 2, Sunbeam, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 19
WALKER, William Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-18 5
WALKER, Willie Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 5
WALKER, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 5, Woodland, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 16
WALL, J. P. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 13
WALLACE, Albert Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 11-OE, Okeechobee, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-22 14
WALLACE, J. C. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 22
WALSH, H. D. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Hammersmith Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 23
WALTERS, Walter Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 14
WALTON, J. W. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Freight Car Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 30
WALTON, P. S. Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Stationer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 1
WALTON, William Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Painter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 30
WANTON, A. D. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Yard Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 15
WARD, J. A. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 15
WARD, Parker Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 49, Boynton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 3
WARD, Quintus B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, JAX, Asst Bridge Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 4
WARE, Lonnie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 46, N. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 8
WARRELL, H. O. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency; Sup. Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 1
WARRELL, H. O. Jr. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Messenger-Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 20
WARREN, Ernest Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 23, Indian River City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 19
WASHBURN, E. S. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Ft. Pierce Agency, Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-10 5
WASHINGTON, Ben Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-5 24
WASHINGTON, D. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 11
WASHINGTON, Henry Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 15
WASHINGTON, Henry Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 16
WASHINGTON, Jacob Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 8P, Deans, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 7
WASHINGTON, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 30
WASHINGTON, Louis Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 1-HB, Hialeah, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-37 7
WASHINGTON, Oliver B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 9
WASHINGTON, Thomas Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 56, Ojus, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 6
WASSON, W. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Coach Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-6 5
WATER, Osa Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 6
WATERS, U. S. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 17
WATKINS, F. A. Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 9
WATKINS, Gerald Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 12
WATKINS, J. D. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-16 2
WATKINS, M. W. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 8
WATKINS, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 6, Sampson, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-2 24
WATSON, Ed Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9P, E. Palatka, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 13
WATSON, Edward Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 24
WATSON, Julius Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Melbourne Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 24
WATTS, Ed Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-16 8
WATTS, Ed Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-17 3
WATTS, Toby Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 54, Ft. Lauderdale, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 19
WATTS, W. A. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-1 4
WEAVER, E. M. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Yard Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 6
WEAVER, Lee Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 6
WEBB, P. H. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Dray Track Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 15
WEBB, P. M. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 11
WEBB, R. W. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 11
WEEKS, Hazel I. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Boca Raton Agency, Agent Operator Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 27
WEFF, W. S. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, General Electric Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 1
WEGGENMAN, J. J. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Apprentice Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-3 2
WEIR, R. S. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 8
WELCH, J. W. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Roadway Shop, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-7 2
WELLHORNER, F. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 21
WELLS, Cleo Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 5
WELLS, Herbert Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-18 11
WELLS, Sherman Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 53, Pompano, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-31 10
WERNER, F. K. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 21
WESLEY, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 6
WESLEY, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 62, Homestead, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-36 13
WEST, E. G. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 15
WEST, Earl Mech, Bowden, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 1
WEST, Huston Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 11
WEST, Jake Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 43, Hobe Sound, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 3
WEST, Otis Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Boilermaker Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 21
WESTER, J. F. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 49, Boynton, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 2
WESTON, Gordie Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 26
WESTON, H. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 27, Pineda, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 7
WETHERINGTON, C. R. B&B Forces, Way Maint, Bridge Tenders, Canal Point, Brdg Tender Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-8 19
WHALEY, H. L. Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 5
WHEELER, Osie Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Boiler Washer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 6
WHITAKER, C. H. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 22, Titusville, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 3
WHITAKER, J. E. Water Supply Forces, Engineering, Pumpers, Ft. Pierce Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-1 3
WHITE, Abraham Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-18 14
WHITE, Carl Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 49, Boynton, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 5
WHITE, Eugene Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, New Smyrna, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 29
WHITE, Frank Mech, St. Augustine, Electric, Electrician Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 6
WHITE, Fred Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 59, Miami, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-34 8
WHITE, Gilbert Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Beach Yard, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 14
WHITE, J. B. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 25
WHITE, J. O. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 16
WHITE, R. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 52, Deerfield, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-30 2
WHITE, W. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, W. Palm Bch Agency, Cross Wtchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-11 16
WHITE, W. W. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 47, W. Palm Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 12
WHITEHEAD, Alex B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 6
WHITEHEAD, Eddie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 11
WHITEHEAD, Lonnie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 58, Buena Vista, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-33 5
WHITEHEAD, Malachi Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-7 2
WHITEHURST, W. R. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 38, White City, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 13
WHITTLE, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 6-OE, Illahaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 26
WICKERSHAM, G. R. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Engineman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 18
WILCOX, G. W. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 18
WILKERSON, M. W. Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 15
WILKINS, G. C. Stores, Buena Vista Stores Roll, Extra Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 5
WILLIAM, Charlie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 32, Sebastian, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 25
WILLIAM, Lonie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 32, Sebastian, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 24
WILLIAMS, A. W. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 7
WILLIAMS, Arthur Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 7
WILLIAMS, Bennie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 30, Valkaria, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 8
WILLIAMS, C. A. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 24
WILLIAMS, C. A. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 11P, Espanola, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 21
WILLIAMS, C. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 11P, Espanola, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 25
WILLIAMS, Charlie Mech, Bowden, Car, Laborer and Extra Man Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-5 3
WILLIAMS, Chip Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-9 29
WILLIAMS, Claude Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 18
WILLIAMS, D. T. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 61, Perrine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-35 16
WILLIAMS, Enoch B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 27
WILLIAMS, F. M. Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 17
WILLIAMS, Floyd Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 31, Micco, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-16 21
WILLIAMS, Frank Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 8
WILLIAMS, Frank Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX Second Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-3 10
WILLIAMS, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 48, Lake Worth, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 25
WILLIAMS, Glen Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 29
WILLIAMS, Harvey Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-5 16
WILLIAMS, Henry Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 13
WILLIAMS, Henry Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 4-5 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-18 17
WILLIAMS, Howard B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #3, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 6
WILLIAMS, Ira Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 21
WILLIAMS, J. A. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-15 5
WILLIAMS, J. C. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 1-OE, NewSmyrna,Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 10
WILLIAMS, J. F. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 4
WILLIAMS, J. L. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-16 5
WILLIAMS, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 3-TB, Osteen, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-19 20
WILLIAMS, Joe Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 1-B, Bowden, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-6 12
WILLIAMS, John Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 16
WILLIAMS, L. F. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Welder Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 22
WILLIAMS, Leroy Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 10, M.P. 15.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-7 9
WILLIAMS, Lindsy Trans, Enginemen & Fireman, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-10 2
WILLIAMS, M. L. Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-10 6
WILLIAMS, Matthew Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 16
WILLIAMS, Peter Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 24, M.P. 162.5, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-14 10
WILLIAMS, R. R. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Passenger Stl. Repairer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-5 1
WILLIAMS, Ray Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 20, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 10
WILLIAMS, Robert Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 27, Pineda, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 8
WILLIAMS, Tom Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 17, Port Orange, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 17
WILLIAMS, Tom Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 15-OE, South Bay, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-24 10
WILLIAMS, W. B. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 52, Deerfield, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-30 4
WILLIAMS, Wade Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 45, Monet, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-27 24
WILLIAMS, Will Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 4, Sec 5-OE, Holopaw, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-20 20
WILLIAMS, Willie Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 14
WILLIAMS, Wilson Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Bunnell Agency, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 30
WILLIAMSON, T. J. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 50, Delray Bch, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-29 10
WILLIS, Charlie B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #4, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-2 26
WILLIS, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 12
WILLIS, Irvin Rdway Frces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 23, Indian River City, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-13 18
WILLIS, J. E. Mech, Bowden, Locomotive, Hostler Helper & Inside Hostler Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-2 2
WILLIS, J. F. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Operations Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 10
WILSON, Arther Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 48, Lake Worth, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-28 29
WILSON, Dock Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 19, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 28
WILSON, H. D. Mech, Buena Vista, Locomotive, Boilermaker Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-2 3
WILSON, N. W. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-16 8
WILSON, Osker Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 16, Daytona Bch, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 7
WILSON, R. K. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Supvising Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 1
WILSON, Thomas Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 57, Little River, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-32 13
WILSON, Wilber Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 10P, Yelvington, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-5 19
WILSON, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 7, W. Augustine, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-3 13
WILSON, Willie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 33, Wabasso, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 7
WIMBERLY, John Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 24
WIMBERLY, W. M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Cross Watchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-15 2
WINCH, Alfred Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Tinner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 13
WINFIELD, Pierce Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Augustine Frt Sta, Porter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 14
WINGFIELD, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 35, Oslo, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-17 23
WITTER, Lawrence Mech, Miller Shops, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 27
WODISCHEK, F. W. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 12, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 19
WOLFE, C. W. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Freight Sta, Assistant Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-14 2
WOOD, A. L. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 6, Sec 1-HB, Hialeah, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-37 2
WOOD, G. W. Sig Maint Forces, Way Maint, Sig Maint Gang, Sec 2, Maintainer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 5-1 7
WOOD, J. B. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 23
WOOD, S. G. Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 42, Gomez, Foreman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-26 19
WOOD, W. F. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, JAX Agency, Clerk Stenographer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-1 8
WOODALL, O. M. Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-3 21
WOODARD, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 9
WOODARD, George Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 1-OE, NewSmyrna,Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-12 7
WOODARD, Joe Trans, North Div, Extra Labor JAX First Period Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-2 16
WOODBERRY, G. F. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 8
WOODEN, Jerome Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 5, Sec 37, Ft. Pierce, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-25 11
WOODRUFF, W. H. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 26
WOODS, C. W. Mech, Bowden, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-3 28
WOODS, Dellie Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 17
WOODWARD, C. C. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-1 27
WOODWARD, Ulysses Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Machinist Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-2 29
WOOTEN, William Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Ticket Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 3
WORKMAN, F. L. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, St. Augustine Frt Sta, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-5 8
WORLEY, J. E. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 28
WORRELL, L. E. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-16 11
WORTHEY, Lee Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Hose Cutter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 23
WORTHEY, Marvin Trans, Yard Forces, 4-5 Dist, Miami-Buena Vista, Hose Cutter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-3 25
WRIGHT, Ben Stores, St. Augustine Stores Roll, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-1 19
WRIGHT, D. W. B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Carpenter Gang #1, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-5 7
WRIGHT, Eddie Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 27
WRIGHT, Gilbert Mech, Bowden, Car, Oiler and Packer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-4 29
WRIGHT, Harris Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Hostler Helper Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 17
WRIGHT, Hughie Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 1 Sec 9, Saybrook, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-4 8
WRIGHT, James Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 21, Oak Hill, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-11 18
WRIGHT, Jessie Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-4 29
WYCHE, Flander Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2, Sec 18, New Smyrna, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-10 6
WYLLIE, H. W. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Frt Sta, Clerk Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 6
WYLLIE, S. E. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Daytona Bch Frt Sta, Supv Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-6 4
YARBOR, Frank Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 3, Sec 28, Eau Gallie, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-15 14
YEARBY, Elliott Roadway Forces, Way Maint, Dist 2 Sec 17, Port Orange, Laborer Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 3-9 18
YELVINGTON, George Mech, New Smyrna, Car, Car Inspector Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-6 18
YELVINGTON, J. A. Trans, 1-2-3 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-10 30
YELVINGTON, R. J. Trans, Station Emp, 1-2-3 Dist, Titusville Agency, Agent Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-8 4
YOPP, W. J. Mech, New Smyrna, Locomotive, Blacksmith Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-4 20
YORK, Henry Trans, Enginemen & Firemen, 1-2-3 Dist, Fireman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 6-10 8
YOUNG, J. E. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Switchman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-2 9
YOUNG, Jerry B&B Forces, Way Maintenance, Bridge Gang #6, Carpenter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1c 4-4 5
YOUNG, Johnnie Mech, Buena Vista, Car, Car Cleaner Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 7-6 12
YOUNG, W. H. Trans, 4-5 District, Conductors & Trainmen, Conductor & Trainman Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 3-12 19
ZEILER, W. H. Mech, Miller Shops, Car, Pipefitter Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-7 3
ZOLLER, C. G. Trans, Yard Forces, 1-2-3 Dist, Bowden Yard, Caller Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 4-1 8
ZUMWALT, J. M. Trans, Station Emp, 4-5 Dist, Miami Psgr Sta, Baggage Master Jan 1936 B 18 F 1a 5-13 8
FECEMJan1936 Computerized by Mack Wills (2008)